Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2002


Seconda Nazionale - Lista Giocatori (Players List)

ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 54  ACCARINI Antonio              NC    1500    0         
 63  ALLEGRETTI Luigi          IM  2N    1630   30         
 40  ANTOLINI Aldo             VR  1N    1608   30         
 60  BAIONI Alfio              MI  3N    1500   30         
 49  BAJADA Giacomo            IM  1N    1560   30         
 61  BASSIS Ivano              BG  1N    1663   30         
 33  BAVOSI Mariano            GE  2N    1537   30         
 59  BERTOLETTI Vincenzo       BG  3N    1380   30         
 13  BIAVA Pierluigi           BG  2N    1546   30         
 20  BONETTI Alberto           BS  3N    1407   30         
 32  BORBONI Paolo             BS  2N    1521   30         
 22  BRUNELLI Giovanni         MI  1N    1600   30         
 23  BUSATO Antonio            VI  1N    1519   30         
  1  CAMBIERI Mario            BG  1N    1660   30         
 50  CARNIMEO Andrea           BA  2N    1600   30         
 51  CATTANEO Dario            BG  2N    1387   30         
 46  CIPOLOTTI Piersilvio      PD  2N    1600   30         
 47  CONFLITTI Alessandro      RM  3N    1500   30         
 12  CONTI Walter              MI  2N    1552   30         
 62  D'APA Matteo              MI  2N    1609   30         
 36  DI-DONATO Giovanni        MI  2N    1591   30         
 44  FIORONA Gianpietro        BG  2N    1579   30         
 53  GABELLI Giuseppe          PR  2N    1594   30         
 66  GAROFALO Sergio           MO  1N    1549   30         
  9  GOZZINI Giambattista      BG  2N    1630   30         
 55  GUALDI Paolo              BG  3N    1500   30         
 29  GUIDO Giuseppe            GE  1N    1438   30         
 10  INVERNIZZI Ferruccio      MI  2N    1579   30         
 31  LATTANZI Domenico         RM  2N    1591   30         
 57  MAFFEO Mauro              VB  2N    1579   30         
 28  MANSUETI Marco            BG  2N    1600   30         
 27  MENEGOLLO Carlo           VI  1N    1620   30         
 17  MILAN Paolo               MI  2N    1567   30         
  6  MOLINARI Gianfranco       MI  1N    1572   30         
 19  MONDINI Francesco         VA  2N    1432   30         
  8  MORA Lorenzo              BG  2N    1600   30         
  2  MORANDI Daniele           MI  2N    1693   30         
 30  MORGANTI Lionello         BS  1N    1582   30         
  7  MORO Roberto              BS  2N    1477   30         
 65  NANNI Sergio              GE  2N    1540   30         
 25  PAIS Mario                SS  2N    1569   30         
 11  PAVANELLO Diego           VA  1N    1663   30         
 16  PENNATI Roberto           MI  2N    1474   30         
 18  PEROTTI Davide            MI  1N    1674   30         
 14  PISTONE Salvatore         GE  2N    1531   30         
 45  PULVIRENTI Gianni         MI  1N    1660   30         
 48  REDUZZI Maurizio          BG  3N    1545   30         
 43  REGORDA Massimiliano      MI  2N    1600   30         
 39  REGORDA Vittorio          MI  2N    1615   30         
 52  RIVERA Maurizio           MI  3N    1461   30         
 35  RIZZI Wolfango            PV  2N    1651   30         
 21  ROCCHETTI Marco           RM  2N    1624   30         
  3  ROTA Daniele              BG  2N    1630   30         
 24  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1633   30         
 56  SALAMI Giovanni           MI  2N    1510   30         
 26  SALONINI Roberto          RM  2N    1591   30         
 38  SANTELLI Francesco        MI  1N    1635   30         
 41  SANZANI Pierluigi         BO  1N    1672   30         
 15  SCARPELLINI Felice        BG  2N    1603   30         
 58  SCHINGARO Angelo          MI  2N    1489   30         
 64  SIGNORELLI Roberto        BG  2N    1647   30         
 42  VALSECCHI Alessio         BG  3N    1500   30         
 37  VANZAN Alessandro         RM  2N    1558   30         
  5  VENNI Alberto             BO  2N    1603   30         
 34  VILLA Maurizio            MI  3N    1431   30         
  4  VIRZI Ettore              MI  2N    1633   30




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels