Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2002


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Lista Giocatori (Players List)

10CAMPITAUNDER20-SV 20-08-02 -      TORNEO:   OPEN CAM.ITA.UNDER20

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21  ARCION Riccardo           TS  1N    1825   30         
 36  BARTOLINI Marco           PT  2N    1618   30         
 13  BENTIVEGNA Francesco      EN  CM    2065   30     2120
  5  BERNI Giorgio             MI  -M    2220   20     2198
  2  BERTAGNOLLI Alexander     BZ  -M    2197   20     2294
 37  BEVILACQUA Andrea         TS  2N    1600   30         
 38  BONAGURA Stefano          BZ  2N    1600   30         
 30  BONARRIGO Marco           MI  1N    1699   30         
 24  BOVE Alessandro           RM  1N    1815   30         
 48  BRACALI Andrea            PT  3N    1488   30         
 11  BRASCHI Giancarlo         RM  CM    2063   30     2124
 17  BRUNELLO Sabino           BG  CM    1957   30         
 29  BUCHICCHIO Alessandro     SS  1N    1707   30         
  7  BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo      SS  CM    2179   30     2188
 22  BUCHICCHIO Giancarlo      SS  1N    1825   30         
 33  BUCHICCHIO Roberto        SS  2N    1645   30         
 26  CAPPAI Davide             RM  1N    1774   30         
 39  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1600   30         
 34  CHINELLO Gianmarco        PD  2N    1636   30         
  1  COSTANTINI Roberto        RN  MF    2339   20     2340
 20  DAMIA Angelo              MI  CM    1888   30         
 18  DI-CARO Calogero          AG  CM    1912   30         
  6  FERRO Mario               PA  CM    2095   30     2191
 28  FRILLI Guido              PT  1N    1750   30         
 40  HELLWEGER Stefan          BZ  2N    1600   30         
 27  KIDANE Robel              MI  1N    1770   30         
  9  LAIN Luigi                VI  CM    1987   30     2160
 46  LAMPT Gerald              VA  3N    1500   30         
 15  LO-CURTO Emanuele         TO  CM    2005   30     2084
 42  LONGO Aldo                CN  2N    1575   30         
 32  LONGO Luigi               CN  2N    1678   30         
  4  MAZZILLI Piero            PA  -M    2227   20     2242
 10  MOGRANZINI Roberto        PG  CM    2116   30     2149
 19  NAPOLI Nicolo'            PA  CM    1902   30         
 23  NARDELLI Marco            TO  1N    1821   30         
 31  NARDI Marco               LU  2N    1690   30         
 12  NAVARRO Stefano           PD  CM    2011   30     2122
 44  NAVARRO Tommaso           PD  2N    1567   30         
  3  PISCOPO Pierluigi         LE  -M    2284   20     2289
 16  PULITO Alberto            MI  CM    1845   30     2032
 25  RETTER Martin             BZ  1N    1807   30         
 43  RODELLA Tommaso           MN  2N    1573   30         
 41  TASSINARI Luca            UD  2N    1600   30         
  8  TOMBA Ivan                BO  -M    2239   20     2178
 47  TRAZZI Enrico             MN  3N    1500   30         
 14  VOCATURO Daniele          RM  1N    1812   30     2101
 35  WALDNER Mirko             BZ  2N    1636   30         
 45  ZZ-ASSENTE                             0    0




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels