Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo C - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto2008-SV         30-08-08  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Bratto 2008-Torneo C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  28-ALBERIO Silvio           MI 2N  6.5   34.0                  1606 
  2'  22-MONTESANTI Marco         LU 2N  6.0   35.0                  1641 
  3'  11-D'APA Massimo            MI 1N  6.0   30.0                  0 
  4'  47-SPILLI Andrea            AN NC  5.5   37.0                  1485 
  5'  36-BRIGATTI Lorenzo         BG 3N  5.5   35.5                  1530 
  6'   2-PENZO Amleto             VE 1N  5.5   30.0                  0 
  7'  18-FRANCIOSI Claudio        AV 2N  5.0   35.5                  0 
  8'  16-MERLOTTI Marco           MI 2N  5.0   34.0                  1655 
  9'   7-LARICINI Alberto         CO 2N  5.0   33.5                  1706 
 10'   1-MANSUETI Marco           BG 2N  5.0   33.0  3.0             1745 
 11'  15-INVERNIZZI Ferruccio     MI 2N  5.0   33.0  1.0             1655 
 12'  49-BASTIANELLO Federico     VE NC  5.0   31.5  3.0             1455 
 13'  12-AZZOLIN Lorenzo          MI 2N  5.0   31.5  2.0             0 
 14'   9-CRISTIANI Gianfranco     BS 2N  5.0   31.0                  0 
 15'  20-MATTIA Ermanno           BS 2N  5.0   30.0  3.0             1646 
 16'  35-CASAVECCHIA Alberto      RM 3N  5.0   30.0  2.5             1536 
 17'  32-MALVEZZI Luca            BO 2N  5.0   29.0                  1585 
 18'  21-LUCHI Andrea             GR 2N  5.0   28.5                  1645 
 19'  31-BORSATO Mirko            TV 2N  4.5   36.0  4.0             1595 
 20'  19-MAGISTRONI Imerio        MI 2N  4.5   36.0  2.5             0 
 21'  30-GALUZZI Bruno            BG 2N  4.5   35.0                  1605 
 22'  10-VOCATURO Renato          RM 2N  4.5   30.0                  1700 
 23'  14-BIONDELLI Marco          CA 2N  4.5   29.5                  1664 
 24'  33-ATTUATI Stefano          BG 3N  4.5   28.5                  1554 
 25'  29-BOERCI Roberto           TS 2N  4.0   32.0                  1605 
 26'  34-ALBORGHETTI Ernesto      BG 3N  4.0   30.5                  1542 
 27'  27-PISTONE Salvatore        GE 2N  4.0   30.0                  1610 
 28'   5-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  4.0   28.0                  0 
 29'   6-PESCE Leandro            SV 2N  4.0   27.0                  0 
 30'  46-BASTIANELLO Tito         VE NC  4.0   24.5  2.0             1494 
 31'  50-CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI 2N  4.0   24.5  1.0             1424 
 32'  45-VUCKOVIC Dimitrije       BG 3N  4.0   22.5                  0 
 33'  25-SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI 2N  3.5   36.5                  1617 
 34'  13-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  3.5   31.5                  1697 
 35'  24-CALVI Luca               MI 2N  3.5   28.5                  0 
 36'  41-BIFFI Roberto            MI 3N  3.5   26.0                  1515 
 37'  39-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  3.0   33.0                  1520 
 38'   3-GUIDO Giuseppe           GE 1N  3.0   31.5                  0 
 39'   4-PENNATI Roberto          MI 2N  3.0   30.5                  0 
 40'  26-TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI 2N  3.0   28.0                  1616 
 41'  48-PIEMONTI Andrea          LC 3N  3.0   24.5                  1482 
 42'  53-CONTI Franco             SV NC  3.0   21.5                  1386 
 43'  52-MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI 3N  3.0   21.0                  1401 
 44'  23-PANINI Luciano           MO 2N  2.5   32.5                  1634 
 45'   8-GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI 2N  2.5   28.0                  0 
 46'  44-APRILE Massimo           VE 3N  2.5   26.5                  1503 
 47'  43-NEGRI Luigi              MI 2N  2.5   21.0                  1505 
 48'  51-DURANTE Corrado          GE 2N  2.0   26.0                  0 
 49'  38-SCAPPATICCI Gabriele     BG 3N  2.0   21.5  2.0             1521 
 50'  37-ROMBALDONI Sharon        PU 3N  2.0   21.5  1.0             1527 
 51'  42-MANNORI Giampaolo        PT 3N  2.0   20.0                  1512 
 52'  40-CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N  1.0   24.0                  1517 
 53'  17-CUPPONE Fiorinto         PG 2N  1.0   10.0                  1652 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels