Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo B - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto2008-SV         30-08-08  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Bratto 2008-Torneo B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   8-MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN 1N  6.5   38.0                  1946 
  2'   3-SALA Giovanni            BG 1N  6.0   37.0                  1970 
  3'  21-CAMBIERI Mario           BG 1N  6.0   36.0                  1879 
  4'  19-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  6.0   34.5                  1884 
  5'  27-VIGLINO Antonio          TO 1N  6.0   33.0                  1862 
  6'   5-RASELLI Claudio          MI CM  6.0   30.0                  1962 
  7'  55-MELONE Antonio           TO 2N  5.5   38.5                  1718 
  8'   9-FAVONI Matteo            VC 1N  5.5   35.5                  1941 
  9'   7-ROMANO Zeno              BG 1N  5.0   36.0                  1948 
 10'  11-QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI CM  5.0   35.0                  1925 
 11'   4-JONES Alessandro         RM 1N  5.0   33.5                  1968 
 12'  35-DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM 1N  5.0   32.0  2.5             1848 
 13'  17-STELLA Luca              CR 1N  5.0   32.0                  1894 
 14'  54-GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI 1N  5.0   31.5                  1739 
 15'   2-CAPUTI Giuliano          GE CM  5.0   30.5                  1978 
 16'  13-MACCARINI Luca           BG 1N  4.5   35.5                  1920 
 17'  34-LANNI Vincenzo           BG 1N  4.5   33.5  3.5             1849 
 18'  50-DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV 1N  4.5   33.5  2.0             1805 
 19'   1-MORANDI Daniele          MI 1N  4.5   32.5  3.0             1988 
 20'   6-PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI 1N  4.5   32.5  2.0             1952 
 21'  56-ROSSETTI Alberto         TO 2N  4.5   31.5                  1689 
 22'  48-BETTINI Massimo          MI 1N  4.5   31.0                  1814 
 23'  53-CARBONE Lorenzo          MI 1N  4.5   30.0                  1767 
 24'  12-LITRICO Paolo            VE 1N  4.5   29.5                  1921 
 25'  18-COCUZZI Edoardo          FI 1N  4.5   24.0                  1892 
 26'  37-VILLALBA Fernando        MI 1N  4.0   30.5  3.0             1847 
 27'  49-AUTINO Massimiliano      VC 1N  4.0   30.5  2.5             1809 
 28'  31-REGORDA Vittorio         MI 1N  4.0   29.5                  1859 
 29'  51-ACUNZO Domenico          BG 1N  4.0   28.0                  1787 
 30'  14-FIORILI Roberto          MI 1N  4.0   27.0                  1918 
 31'  20-BARRERA Pietro           PV CM  4.0   26.5                  1881 
 32'  39-ROVERSI Stefano          GE CM  4.0   26.0                  1840 
 33'  32-SCARPELLINI Felice       BG 1N  3.5   29.5                  1857 
 34'  41-PITROLA Carlo            TO 1N  3.5   29.0                  1837 
 35'  28-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  3.5   28.5  2.5     3   21' 1861 
 36'  43-CRIPPA Mario             MI 1N  3.5   28.5  2.5     3   30' 1833 
 37'  30-FRANZINI Stefano         SO 1N  3.5   28.5  2.0             1860 
 38'  10-SARACCO Marco            TO 1N  3.5   26.5                  1939 
 39'  42-ROTA Simone              BG 1N  3.5   25.0                  1834 
 40'  33-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO CM  3.0   29.0                  1853 
 41'  29-ROZZONI Davide           MI 1N  3.0   28.5                  1861 
 42'  44-NEPI Ezio                MI 1N  3.0   27.5                  1833 
 43'  15-CRIMI Alessandro         PV 1N  3.0   27.0  2.0     3       1904 
 44'  26-VILLA Claudio            BG 1N  3.0   27.0  2.0     2       1863 
 45'  16-BONOLDI Fabio            FE 1N  3.0   22.5                  1902 
 46'  24-SACCANI Ettore           MI 1N  3.0   22.0                  1873 
 47'  25-BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 1N  2.5   27.5                  1872 
 48'  40-PAGANINI Andrea          MI 1N  2.5   26.5                  1840 
 49'  23-CAVALIERE Simone         TO 1N  2.5   24.0                  1876 
 50'  36-GAMBARINO Federico       TO 1N  2.5   23.0                  1847 
 51'  22-FASIELLO Andrea          LE 1N  2.0   26.0                  1879 
 52'  52-ROSSINI Luca             MI 2N  2.0   25.5                  1785 
 53'  46-NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI 1N  2.0   23.0  2.0             1829 
 54'  47-CONTA Diego              MI 1N  2.0   23.0                  1825 
 55'  38-OTERI Aldo               BG 1N  2.0   22.5                  1844 
 56'  45-SALA Marcello            BG 1N  0.0   21.0                  1831 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels