Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo B - Turno 08 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


      Bratto 2008-Torneo B     TURNO 8 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' RASELLI Claudio          MI  1962 -SALA Giovanni            BG  1970 
 2' MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1946 -MELONE Antonio           TO  1718 
 3' VIGLINO Antonio          TO  1862 -JONES Alessandro         RM  1968 
 4' NARDONE Massimo          MI  1884 -QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI  1925 
 5' CAMBIERI Mario           BG  1879 -MORANDI Daniele          MI  1988 
 6' CAPUTI Giuliano          GE  1978 -PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1952 
 7' BETTINI Massimo          MI  1814 -FAVONI Matteo            VC  1941 
 8' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1948 -DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  1805 
 9' MACCARINI Luca           BG  1920 -LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1849 
10' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1918 -DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM  1848 
11' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1787 -STELLA Luca              CR  1894 
12' REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1859 -GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI  1739 
13' LITRICO Paolo            VE  1921 -ROTA Simone              BG  1834 
14' COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  1892 -CRIPPA Mario             MI  1833 
15' ROSSETTI Alberto         TO  1689 -SCARPELLINI Felice       BG  1857 
16' VILLALBA Fernando        MI  1847 -AUTINO Massimiliano      VC  1809 
17' CARBONE Lorenzo          MI  1767 -PITROLA Carlo            TO  1837 
18' BARRERA Pietro           PV  1881 -CRIMI Alessandro         PV  1904 
19' SARACCO Marco            TO  1939 -FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1860 
20' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1872 -ROVERSI Stefano          GE  1840 
21' CALCAGNO Stefano         MI  1861 -CAVALIERE Simone         TO  1876 
22' VILLA Claudio            BG  1863 -SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1853 
23' BONOLDI Fabio            FE  1902 -PAGANINI Andrea          MI  1840 
24' SACCANI Ettore           MI  1873 -OTERI Aldo               BG  1844 
25' NEPI Ezio                MI  1833 -FASIELLO Andrea          LE  1879 
26' ROSSINI Luca             MI  1785 -GAMBARINO Federico       TO  1847 
27' CONTA Diego              MI  1825 -NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI  1829 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels