Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo B - Turno 06 - Tabellone (Cross Table)


                             28-08-08  - ore  20:27

 Bratto 2008-Torneo B  - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 6  - Bratto2008-SV

  1 MORANDI Daniele          MI  1N 29B=  32N+  44B+  55N-  28B+  27N-  = 3.5 
  2 CAPUTI Giuliano          GE  CM 30N+  17B-  34N-  31B+  37N=  43B+  = 3.5 
  3 SALA Giovanni            BG  1N 31B+  33N+  50B=  56N+  21B=  55N+  = 5 
  4 JONES Alessandro         RM  1N 32N=  52B+  21N=  22B+  19N=   9B=  = 4 
  5 RASELLI Claudio          MI  CM 33B-  41N=  39B+  44N+  49B+  35B+  = 4.5 
  6 PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1N 34N=  38B+  48N+   9B=  35N=  50B-  = 3.5 
  7 ROMANO Zeno              BG  1N 35B+  51N+  55B=  21N-  56B=  53B+  = 4 
  8 MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1N 36N+  19B+  13N=  50B+   9N=  21B+  = 5 
  9 FAVONI Matteo            VC  1N 37B+  53N+  17B+   6N=   8B=   4N=  = 4.5 
 10 SARACCO Marco            TO  1N 38N=  34B=  52N+  25B=  27N-  37B=  = 3 
 11 QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI  CM 39B+  55N-  33B+  37N+  54B=  48N+  = 4.5 
 12 LITRICO Paolo            VE  1N 40N+  21B-  35N-  33N+  34B-  24N+  = 3 
 13 MACCARINI Luca           BG  1N 41B+  46N+   8B=  54N=  55B-  56N+  = 4 
 14 FIORILI Roberto          MI  1N 42N=  44B-  30N=  36B+  43N=  28B+  = 3.5 
 15 CRIMI Alessandro         PV  1N 43B+  50N-  37B-  51N-  31N-  46B+  = 2 
 16 BONOLDI Fabio            FE  1N 44N=  42B-  31N=  43N-  36B=  38B=  = 2 
 17 STELLA Luca              CR  1N 45B+   2N+   9N-  27B=  48N-  29B+  = 3.5 
 18 COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  1N 46N-  56B-  40N+  52B+  51N-  30N+  = 3 
 19 NARDONE Massimo          MI  1N 47B+   8N-  43B+  34N+   4B=  54N=  = 4 
 20 BARRERA Pietro           PV  CM 48N=  54B-  32B-  39N+  41B-  44N+  = 2.5 
 21 CAMBIERI Mario           BG  1N 49B+  12N+   4B=   7B+   3N=   8N-  = 4 
 22 FASIELLO Andrea          LE  1N 50N-  36B+  46B+   4N-  26B-  31N-  = 2 
 23 CAVALIERE Simone         TO  1N 51B-  43N-  49B-  45N+  40N+  32B-  = 2 
 24 SACCANI Ettore           MI  1N 52N-  37N-  45B+  46B+  53N-  12B-  = 2 
 25 BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1N 53B-  45N+  51B+  10N=  50N-  41B-  = 2.5 
 26 VILLA Claudio            BG  1N 54N=  48B-  38N+  35B-  22N+  49B-  = 2.5 
 27 VIGLINO Antonio          TO  1N 55B-  47N+  53B+  17N=  10B+   1B+  = 4.5 
 28 CALCAGNO Stefano         MI  1N 56N=  29B+  54N-  42B+   1N-  14N-  = 2.5 
 29 ROZZONI Davide           MI  1N  1N=  28N-  41B+  48B-  42N+  17N-  = 2.5 
 30 FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1N  2B-  49N=  14B=  53N-  46N+  18B-  = 2 
 31 REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1N  3N-  39N=  16B=   2N-  15B+  22B+  = 3 
 32 SCARPELLINI Felice       BG  1N  4B=   1B-  20N+  49N-  44B=  23N+  = 3 
 33 SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  CM  5N+   3B-  11N-  12B-  45R-  52B+  = 2 
 34 LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1N  6B=  10N=   2B+  19B-  12N+  51B+  = 4 
 35 DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM  1N  7N-  40B+  12B+  26N+   6B=   5N-  = 3.5 
 36 GAMBARINO Federico       TO  1N  8B-  22N-  47B+  14N-  16N=  42B-  = 1.5 
 37 VILLALBA Fernando        MI  1N  9N-  24B+  15N+  11B-   2B=  10N=  = 3 
 38 OTERI Aldo               BG  1N 10B=   6N-  26B-  41N-  47B+  16N=  = 2 
 39 ROVERSI Stefano          GE  CM 11N-  31B=   5N-  20B-  52N+  40B=  = 2 
 40 PAGANINI Andrea          MI  1N 12B-  35N-  18B-  47N+  23B-  39N=  = 1.5 
 41 PITROLA Carlo            TO  1N 13N-   5B=  29N-  38B+  20N+  25N+  = 3.5 
 42 ROTA Simone              BG  1N 14B=  16N+  56B-  28N-  29B-  36N+  = 2.5 
 43 CRIPPA Mario             MI  1N 15N-  23B+  19N-  16B+  14B=   2N-  = 2.5 
 44 NEPI Ezio                MI  1N 16B=  14N+   1N-   5B-  32N=  20B-  = 2 
 45 SALA Marcello            BG  1N 17N-  25B-  24N-  23B-  33R-  47R-  = 0 
 46 NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI  1N 18B+  13B-  22N-  24N-  30B-  15N-  = 1 
 47 CONTA Diego              MI  1N 19N-  27B-  36N-  40B-  38N-  45A+  = 1 
 48 BETTINI Massimo          MI  1N 20B=  26N+   6B-  29N+  17B+  11B-  = 3.5 
 49 AUTINO Massimiliano      VC  1N 21N-  30B=  23N+  32B+   5N-  26N+  = 3.5 
 50 DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  1N 22B+  15B+   3N=   8N-  25B+   6N+  = 4.5 
 51 ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1N 23N+   7B-  25N-  15B+  18B+  34N-  = 3 
 52 ROSSINI Luca             MI  2N 24B+   4N-  10B-  18N-  39B-  33N-  = 1 
 53 CARBONE Lorenzo          MI  1N 25N+   9B-  27N-  30B+  24B+   7N-  = 3 
 54 GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI  1N 26B=  20N+  28B+  13B=  11N=  19B=  = 4 
 55 MELONE Antonio           TO  2N 27N+  11B+   7N=   1B+  13N+   3B-  = 4.5 
 56 ROSSETTI Alberto         TO  2N 28B=  18N+  42N+   3B-   7N=  13B-  = 3 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels