Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo C - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


   TORNEO Bratto 2008-Torneo C
                - TURNO 3 -
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' MONTESANTI Marco         LU  1641 -PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1697  1-0
 2' MERLOTTI Marco           MI  1655 -PANINI Luciano           MO  1634  1-0
 3' FRANCIOSI Claudio        AV  f 16 -SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI  1617  1-0
 4' ALBERIO Silvio           MI  1606 -MAGISTRONI Imerio        MI  f 16   X 
 5' MATTIA Ermanno           BS  1646 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1595  0-1
 6' SPILLI Andrea            AN  1485 -BOERCI Roberto           TS  1605  1-0
 7' PENZO Amleto             VE  f 17 -BASTIANELLO Federico     VE  1455  1-0
 8' CALVI Luca               MI  f 16 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1745   X 
 9' GALUZZI Bruno            BG  1605 -GUIDO Giuseppe           GE  f 17  1-0
10' ALBORGHETTI Ernesto      BG  1542 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1706  0-1
11' BRIGATTI Lorenzo         BG  1530 -CRISTIANI Gianfranco     BS  f 17  1-0
12' VOCATURO Renato          RM  1700 -ATTUATI Stefano          BG  1554   X 
13' AZZOLIN Lorenzo          MI  f 16 -CASAVECCHIA Alberto      RM  1536  1-0
14' BIONDELLI Marco          CA  1664 -DURANTE Corrado          GE  f 14  1-0
15' MALVEZZI Luca            BO  1585 -INVERNIZZI Ferruccio     MI  1655  0-1
16' CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI  1424 -CUPPONE Fiorinto         PG  1652  1-0
17' LUCHI Andrea             GR  1645 -MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1401  1-0
18' PENNATI Roberto          MI  f 17 -CONTI Franco             SV  1386  1-0
19' PESCE Leandro            SV  f 17 -CHIERICI James           RE  1520  0-1
20' GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI  f 17 -BIFFI Roberto            MI  1515  1-0
21' D'APA Massimo            MI  f 16 -MANNORI Giampaolo        PT  1512  1-0
22' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1616 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1505  1-0
23' APRILE Massimo           VE  1503 -FRAGNI Enrico            BO  f 17  0-1
24' BASTIANELLO Tito         VE  1494 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1610  0-1
25' SCAPPATICCI Gabriele     BG  1521 -PIEMONTI Andrea          LC  1482  0-1
26' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1517 -ROMBALDONI Sharon        PU  1527   X 
27' VUCKOVIC Dimitrije       BG  f 15 -ZZ.ASSENTE 53                f     1-0F
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels