Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo C - Turno 02 - Tabellone (Cross Table)


Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco        
                      24-08-08  - ore  20:21 Bratto 2008-
Torneo C  - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 2  - Bratto2008-SV  
  1 MANSUETI Marco           BG  2N 26N+  22B-  = 1 
  2 PENZO Amleto             VE  1N 27B+  23N-  = 1 
  3 GUIDO Giuseppe           GE  1N 28N-  46B+  = 1 
  4 PENNATI Roberto          MI  2N 29B=  49N-  = .5 
  5 FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1N 30N=  47B-  = .5 
  6 PESCE Leandro            SV  2N 31B-  41N=  = .5 
  7 LARICINI Alberto         CO  2N 32N=  30B=  = 1 
  8 GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI  2N 33B-  43N=  = .5 
  9 CRISTIANI Gianfranco     BS  2N 34N=  32B=  = 1 
 10 VOCATURO Renato          RM  2N 35B-  45N+  = 1 
 11 D'APA Massimo            MI  1N 36N-  39N=  = .5 
 12 AZZOLIN Lorenzo          MI  2N 37B+  25N-  = 1 
 13 PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  2N 38N+  24B+  = 2 
 14 BIONDELLI Marco          CA  2N 39B+  31N-  = 1 
 15 INVERNIZZI Ferruccio     MI  2N 40N+  28B-  = 1 
 16 MERLOTTI Marco           MI  2N 41B+  33N+  = 2 
 17 CUPPONE Fiorinto         PG  2N 42N=  34B=  = 1 
 18 FRANCIOSI Claudio        AV  2N 43B+  35N+  = 2 
 19 MAGISTRONI Imerio        MI  2N 44N+  36B+  = 2 
 20 MATTIA Ermanno           BS  2N 45B+  53N+  = 2 
 21 LUCHI Andrea             GR  2N 47N-  40B+  = 1 
 22 MONTESANTI Marco         LU  2N 48B+   1N+  = 2 
 23 PANINI Luciano           MO  2N 50N+   2B+  = 2 
 24 CALVI Luca               MI  2N 51B+  13N-  = 1 
 25 SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI  2N 52N+  12B+  = 2 
 26 TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  2N  1B-  48N=  = .5 
 27 PISTONE Salvatore        GE  2N  2N-  44B=  = .5 
 28 ALBERIO Silvio           MI  2N  3B+  15N+  = 2 
 29 BOERCI Roberto           TS  2N  4N=  42B+  = 1.5 
 30 GALUZZI Bruno            BG  2N  5B=   7N=  = 1 
 31 BORSATO Mirko            TV  2N  6N+  14B+  = 2 
 32 MALVEZZI Luca            BO  2N  7B=   9N=  = 1 
 33 ATTUATI Stefano          BG  3N  8N+  16B-  = 1 
 34 ALBORGHETTI Ernesto      BG  3N  9B=  17N=  = 1 
 35 CASAVECCHIA Alberto      RM  3N 10N+  18B-  = 1 
 36 BRIGATTI Lorenzo         BG  3N 11B+  19N-  = 1 
 37 ROMBALDONI Sharon        PU  3N 12N-  50B-  = 0 
 38 SCAPPATICCI Gabriele     BG  3N 13B-  51N-  = 0 
 39 CHIERICI James           RE  2N 14N-  11B=  = .5 
 40 CATTANEO Dario           BG  2N 15B-  21N-  = 0 
 41 BIFFI Roberto            MI  3N 16N-   6B=  = .5 
 42 MANNORI Giampaolo        PT  3N 17B=  29N-  = .5 
 43 NEGRI Luigi              MI  2N 18N-   8B=  = .5 
 44 APRILE Massimo           VE  3N 19B-  27N=  = .5 
 45 VUCKOVIC Dimitrije       BG  3N 20N-  10B-  = 0 
 46 BASTIANELLO Tito         VE  NC 49B=   3N-  = .5 
 47 SPILLI Andrea            AN  NC 21B+   5N+  = 2 
 48 PIEMONTI Andrea          LC  3N 22N-  26B=  = .5 
 49 BASTIANELLO Federico     VE  NC 46N=   4B+  = 1.5 
 50 CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI  2N 23B-  37N+  = 1 
 51 DURANTE Corrado          GE  2N 24N-  38B+  = 1 
 52 MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  3N 25B-  54A+  = 1 
 53 CONTI Franco             SV  NC 54A+  20B-  = 1 
 54 ZZ.ASSENTE 53                   53R-  52R-  = 0 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels