Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo B - Turno 02 - Tabellone (Cross Table)


                              24-08-08  - ore  20:19 
Bratto 2008-Torneo B  - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 2  - Bratto2008-SV  
  1 MORANDI Daniele          MI  1N 29B=  32N+  = 1.5 
  2 CAPUTI Giuliano          GE  CM 30N+  17B-  = 1 
  3 SALA Giovanni            BG  1N 31B+  33N+  = 2 
  4 JONES Alessandro         RM  1N 32N=  52B+  = 1.5 
  5 RASELLI Claudio          MI  CM 33B-  41N=  = .5 
  6 PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1N 34N=  38B+  = 1.5 
  7 ROMANO Zeno              BG  1N 35B+  51N+  = 2 
  8 MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1N 36N+  19B+  = 2 
  9 FAVONI Matteo            VC  1N 37B+  53N+  = 2 
 10 SARACCO Marco            TO  1N 38N=  34B=  = 1 
 11 QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI  CM 39B+  55N-  = 1 
 12 LITRICO Paolo            VE  1N 40N+  21B-  = 1 
 13 MACCARINI Luca           BG  1N 41B+  46N+  = 2 
 14 FIORILI Roberto          MI  1N 42N=  44B-  = .5 
 15 CRIMI Alessandro         PV  1N 43B+  50N-  = 1 
 16 BONOLDI Fabio            FE  1N 44N=  42B-  = .5 
 17 STELLA Luca              CR  1N 45B+   2N+  = 2 
 18 COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  1N 46N-  56B-  = 0 
 19 NARDONE Massimo          MI  1N 47B+   8N-  = 1 
 20 BARRERA Pietro           PV  CM 48N=  54B-  = .5 
 21 CAMBIERI Mario           BG  1N 49B+  12N+  = 2 
 22 FASIELLO Andrea          LE  1N 50N-  36B+  = 1 
 23 CAVALIERE Simone         TO  1N 51B-  43N-  = 0 
 24 SACCANI Ettore           MI  1N 52N-  37N-  = 0 
 25 BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1N 53B-  45N+  = 1 
 26 VILLA Claudio            BG  1N 54N=  48B-  = .5 
 27 VIGLINO Antonio          TO  1N 55B-  47N+  = 1 
 28 CALCAGNO Stefano         MI  1N 56N=  29B+  = 1.5 
 29 ROZZONI Davide           MI  1N  1N=  28N-  = .5 
 30 FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1N  2B-  49N=  = .5 
 31 REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1N  3N-  39N=  = .5 
 32 SCARPELLINI Felice       BG  1N  4B=   1B-  = .5 
 33 SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  CM  5N+   3B-  = 1 
 34 LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1N  6B=  10N=  = 1 
 35 DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM  1N  7N-  40B+  = 1 
 36 GAMBARINO Federico       TO  1N  8B-  22N-  = 0 
 37 VILLALBA Fernando        MI  1N  9N-  24B+  = 1 
 38 OTERI Aldo               BG  1N 10B=   6N-  = .5 
 39 ROVERSI Stefano          GE  CM 11N-  31B=  = .5 
 40 PAGANINI Andrea          MI  1N 12B-  35N-  = 0 
 41 PITROLA Carlo            TO  1N 13N-   5B=  = .5 
 42 ROTA Simone              BG  1N 14B=  16N+  = 1.5 
 43 CRIPPA Mario             MI  1N 15N-  23B+  = 1 
 44 NEPI Ezio                MI  1N 16B=  14N+  = 1.5 
 45 SALA Marcello            BG  1N 17N-  25B-  = 0 
 46 NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI  1N 18B+  13B-  = 1 
 47 CONTA Diego              MI  1N 19N-  27B-  = 0 
 48 BETTINI Massimo          MI  1N 20B=  26N+  = 1.5 
 49 AUTINO Massimiliano      VC  1N 21N-  30B=  = .5 
 50 DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  1N 22B+  15B+  = 2 
 51 ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1N 23N+   7B-  = 1 
 52 ROSSINI Luca             MI  2N 24B+   4N-  = 1 
 53 CARBONE Lorenzo          MI  1N 25N+   9B-  = 1 
 54 GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI  1N 26B=  20N+  = 1.5 
 55 MELONE Antonio           TO  2N 27N+  11B+  = 2 
 56 ROSSETTI Alberto         TO  2N 28B=  18N+  = 1.5 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco 





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels