Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2008


Torneo B - Lista Giocatori (Players List)

Bratto08-u20-femm-SV 23-08-08 -      TORNEO:    Bratto 2008-Torneo B

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 51  ACUNZO Domenico          BG   1N       0    0     1787 0100131
 49  AUTINO Massimiliano      VC   1N       0    0     1809 0117532
 20  BARRERA Pietro           PV   CM       0    0     1881 0109852
 48  BETTINI Massimo          MI   1N       0    0     1814 0117345
 25  BIAVA Pierluigi          BG   1N       0    0     1872 0100158
 16  BONOLDI Fabio            FE   1N       0    0     1902 0126842
 28  CALCAGNO Stefano         MI   1N    1861   30     0    0121547
 21  CAMBIERI Mario           BG   1N       0    0     1879 0110055
  2  CAPUTI Giuliano          GE   CM       0    0     1978 0100582
 53  CARBONE Lorenzo          MI   1N       0    0     1767 0100119
 23  CAVALIERE Simone         TO   1N       0    0     1876 0100868
 18  COCUZZI Edoardo          FI   1N       0    0     1892 0123589
 47  CONTA Diego              MI   1N       0    0     1825 0103354
 15  CRIMI Alessandro         PV   1N       0    0     1904 0123590
 43  CRIPPA Mario             MI   1N       0    0     1833 0117354
 50  DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV   1N       0    0     1805 0100574
 35  DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM   1N       0    0     1848 0101701
 22  FASIELLO Andrea          LE   1N       0    0     1879 0120333
  9  FAVONI Matteo            VC   1N       0    0     1941 0108025
 14  FIORILI Roberto          MI   1N       0    0     1918 0131969
 30  FRANZINI Stefano         SO   1N       0    0     1860 0115338
 36  GAMBARINO Federico       TO   1N       0    0     1847 0114912
 54  GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI   1N       0    0     1739 0101656
  4  JONES Alessandro         RM   1N       0    0     1968 0100268
 34  LANNI Vincenzo           BG   1N       0    0     1849 0102934
 12  LITRICO Paolo            VE   1N       0    0     1921 0101038
 13  MACCARINI Luca           BG   1N       0    0     1920 0128769
  8  MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN   1N    1946   30     0    0124659
 55  MELONE Antonio           TO   2N       0    0     1718        
  1  MORANDI Daniele          MI   1N       0    0     1988 0111274
 46  NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI   1N    1829   30     0    0115723
 19  NARDONE Massimo          MI   1N       0    0     1884 0120515
 44  NEPI Ezio                MI   1N       0    0     1833 0120505
 38  OTERI Aldo               BG   1N       0    0     1844 0109518
 40  PAGANINI Andrea          MI   1N       0    0     1840 0101425
 41  PITROLA Carlo            TO   1N       0    0     1837 0125495
  6  PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI   1N       0    0     1952 0126610
 11  QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI   CM       0    0     1925 0119065
  5  RASELLI Claudio          MI   CM       0    0     1962 0100274
 31  REGORDA Vittorio         MI   1N       0    0     1859 0100727
  7  ROMANO Zeno              BG   1N       0    0     1948 0120124
 56  ROSSETTI Alberto         TO   2N    1689   30     0           
 52  ROSSINI Luca             MI   2N       0    0     1785 0135147
 42  ROTA Simone              BG   1N    1834   30     0    0118668
 39  ROVERSI Stefano          GE   CM       0    0     1840 0102192
 29  ROZZONI Davide           MI   1N       0    0     1861 0122199
 24  SACCANI Ettore           MI   1N       0    0     1873 0131003
  3  SALA Giovanni            BG   1N       0    0     1970 0100891
 45  SALA Marcello            BG   1N    1831   30     0    0105524
 33  SANZANI Pierluigi        BO   CM       0    0     1853 0102929
 10  SARACCO Marco            TO   1N       0    0     1939 0125030
 32  SCARPELLINI Felice       BG   1N       0    0     1857 0136030
 17  STELLA Luca              CR   1N       0    0     1894 0120441
 27  VIGLINO Antonio          TO   1N       0    0     1862 0106392
 26  VILLA Claudio            BG   1N       0    0     1863 0124498
 37  VILLALBA Fernando        MI   1N       0    0     1847 0123755

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bratto08-u20-femm-SV 23-08-08 -      TORNEO:    Bratto 2008-Torneo B

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  MORANDI Daniele          MI   1N       0    0     1988 0111274
  2  CAPUTI Giuliano          GE   CM       0    0     1978 0100582
  3  SALA Giovanni            BG   1N       0    0     1970 0100891
  4  JONES Alessandro         RM   1N       0    0     1968 0100268
  5  RASELLI Claudio          MI   CM       0    0     1962 0100274
  6  PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI   1N       0    0     1952 0126610
  7  ROMANO Zeno              BG   1N       0    0     1948 0120124
  8  MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN   1N    1946   30     0    0124659
  9  FAVONI Matteo            VC   1N       0    0     1941 0108025
 10  SARACCO Marco            TO   1N       0    0     1939 0125030
 11  QUAGLIARELLA Sabino Remo MI   CM       0    0     1925 0119065
 12  LITRICO Paolo            VE   1N       0    0     1921 0101038
 13  MACCARINI Luca           BG   1N       0    0     1920 0128769
 14  FIORILI Roberto          MI   1N       0    0     1918 0131969
 15  CRIMI Alessandro         PV   1N       0    0     1904 0123590
 16  BONOLDI Fabio            FE   1N       0    0     1902 0126842
 17  STELLA Luca              CR   1N       0    0     1894 0120441
 18  COCUZZI Edoardo          FI   1N       0    0     1892 0123589
 19  NARDONE Massimo          MI   1N       0    0     1884 0120515
 20  BARRERA Pietro           PV   CM       0    0     1881 0109852
 21  CAMBIERI Mario           BG   1N       0    0     1879 0110055
 22  FASIELLO Andrea          LE   1N       0    0     1879 0120333
 23  CAVALIERE Simone         TO   1N       0    0     1876 0100868
 24  SACCANI Ettore           MI   1N       0    0     1873 0131003
 25  BIAVA Pierluigi          BG   1N       0    0     1872 0100158
 26  VILLA Claudio            BG   1N       0    0     1863 0124498
 27  VIGLINO Antonio          TO   1N       0    0     1862 0106392
 28  CALCAGNO Stefano         MI   1N    1861   30     0    0121547
 29  ROZZONI Davide           MI   1N       0    0     1861 0122199
 30  FRANZINI Stefano         SO   1N       0    0     1860 0115338
 31  REGORDA Vittorio         MI   1N       0    0     1859 0100727
 32  SCARPELLINI Felice       BG   1N       0    0     1857 0136030
 33  SANZANI Pierluigi        BO   CM       0    0     1853 0102929
 34  LANNI Vincenzo           BG   1N       0    0     1849 0102934
 35  DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM   1N       0    0     1848 0101701
 36  GAMBARINO Federico       TO   1N       0    0     1847 0114912
 37  VILLALBA Fernando        MI   1N       0    0     1847 0123755
 38  OTERI Aldo               BG   1N       0    0     1844 0109518
 39  ROVERSI Stefano          GE   CM       0    0     1840 0102192
 40  PAGANINI Andrea          MI   1N       0    0     1840 0101425
 41  PITROLA Carlo            TO   1N       0    0     1837 0125495
 42  ROTA Simone              BG   1N    1834   30     0    0118668
 43  CRIPPA Mario             MI   1N       0    0     1833 0117354
 44  NEPI Ezio                MI   1N       0    0     1833 0120505
 45  SALA Marcello            BG   1N    1831   30     0    0105524
 46  NAPOLI Ferdinando        MI   1N    1829   30     0    0115723
 47  CONTA Diego              MI   1N       0    0     1825 0103354
 48  BETTINI Massimo          MI   1N       0    0     1814 0117345
 49  AUTINO Massimiliano      VC   1N       0    0     1809 0117532
 50  DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV   1N       0    0     1805 0100574
 51  ACUNZO Domenico          BG   1N       0    0     1787 0100131
 52  ROSSINI Luca             MI   2N       0    0     1785 0135147
 53  CARBONE Lorenzo          MI   1N       0    0     1767 0100119
 54  GUZZETTI Luigi Enrico    MI   1N       0    0     1739 0101656
 55  MELONE Antonio           TO   2N       0    0     1718        
 56  ROSSETTI Alberto         TO   2N    1689   30     0




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels