Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Magistrale - Turno 09 - Risultati (Results)


Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
    RISULTATI TURNO 9 SERIE A (OPEN A)

  4 Burmakin Vladimir              24 Martinez Rolly              1-0
  2 Khenkin Igor                    3 Epishin Vladimir             X 
 21 BRUNO Fabio                     9 Cebalo Miso                 0-1
 40 DE SANTIS Alessio               1 Tiviakov Sergei             0-1
 34 Qendro Llambi                   5 Horvath Csaba                X 
 16 Aagaard Jacob                   7 GODENA Michele              1-0
  8 Romanishin Oleg M              35 Spassov Liuben               X 
 10 David Alberto                  17 Hunt Adam C                 1-0
 23 Siebrecht Sebastian            15 Bagaturov Giorgi            1-0
 12 Jaracz Pawel                   33 Erturan Yakup                X 
 57 BRUN Dario                     11 Sax Gyula                   0-1
 18 Salvador Roland                41 Fierro Baquero Martha L.     X 
 20 SHYTAJ Luca                    45 GUIDO Flavio                1-0
 22 Esen Baris                     49 SCALCIONE Michelangelo       X 
 52 TOCCHIONI Doriano              25 Efimov Igor                 0-1
 48 VEZZOSI Paolo                  27 MANCA Federico              0-1
 77 Kilpatrick Callum              29 MOGRANZINI Roberto           X 
 37 ZIMINA Olga                    43 LANZANI Mario                X 
 38 DVIRNYY Daniyyl                60 Chkhaidze Nikoloz           1-0
  6 Dervishi Erald                 47 VANCINI Edoardo             1-0
 42 ROSSI Carlo                    13 Hoffmann Michael             X 
 44 TATAI Stefano                  14 BRUNELLO Sabino             0-1
 30 Schaefer Markus                51 ROMBALDONI Axel              X 
 96 D'APA Matteo                   31 BELLIA Fabrizio             0-1
 53 BONAFEDE Alessandro            36 ROMBALDONI Denis            1-0
 19 VOCATURO Daniele               59 BONAZZI Edoardo             1-0
 26 BORGO Giulio                   65 PEPINO Enrico               1-0
 28 Drabke Lorenz                  64 LAPICCIRELLA Daniele         X 
 61 VALSECCHI Alessio              32 PISCOPO Pierluigi            X 
 71 BRACAGLIA Carlo                39 ISONZO David                 X 
 50 BRESCIANI Nicola               66 CORDARA Michele              X 
 54 SBARRA Marco                   67 POMARO Alberto              1-0
 79 BARLOCCO Carlo                 55 VALENTI Giuseppe            0-1
 58 CUGINI Verter                  84 MACCAGNO Giancarlo          1-0
 46 Wall Gavin                     81 STELLA Andrea               0-1
 56 ANDREOLINI Mauro               83 ASTENGO Corrado              X 
 85 REDUZZI Maurizio               62 BOVE Alessandro             1-0
 63 BUONO Michele                  95 RADICE Luca                 1-0
 68 MONCELLI Giorgio              104 RANFAGNI Stefano             X 
 69 ANDREOLI Renato                99 MADIAI Federico             1-0
107 PIEMONTI Carlo                 72 MASSIRONI Marco             0-1
 73 PAGNONCELLI Marco             115 GALLUCCI Alessio            1-0
 75 ZOLDAN Matteo                 116 CHIERICI Marianna           1-0
118 PARODI Alessandro              76 GRIFFA Roberto              1-0
102 RICCI Alfredo                  92 MELOTTI Dario               1-0
114 TURCI Alberto                  74 FONTANA Enrico              0-0
112 Esplugas Esteve Vicenc         78 DANIELI Enrico              0-1
103 MAZZARIOL Oscar                86 Lampl Gerald                0-1
 87 CARDILI Mariano                97 CAPECE Adolivio             1-0
119 BRUNELLO Marina                88 Djabri Zafer M.              X 
 89 CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo          100 CAMPOMORI Bruno             0-1
 93 MIATELLO Alberto              120 TESTA Adriano               0-1
 70 CAPURRO Giuliano              111 DI LASCIO Savino            1-0
101 STIPS Felix                    80 CASTELFRANCHI Carlo         1-0
 82 TRAMALLONI Luca               108 BASSIS Ivano                 X 
109 GASPERONI Stefano              90 CANOVA Luca                  X 
 91 PODINI Francesco              105 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo          0-1
110 Jablon Stephen                 94 PEGORARO Nicola             1-0
117 PULVIRENTI Gianni              98 CAROSSO Andrea               X 
113 POLETTI Fausto                106 TOMMASELLI Giacomo           X




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels