Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Magistrale - Turno 09 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto07-Torneo A-SV         31-08-07  - TURNI 9 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-Burmakin Vladimir        RUSGM  7.0   46.5                  2581 
  2'   9-Cebalo Miso              CROGM  7.0   44.5                  2533 
  3'   3-Epishin Vladimir         RUSGM  6.5   49.0                  2587 
  4'  24-Martinez Rolly           PHIIM  6.5   47.0                  2428 
  5'   1-Tiviakov Sergei          NEDGM  6.5   46.5  4.5             2648 
  6'  23-Siebrecht Sebastian      GERIM  6.5   46.5  4.0             2431 
  7'  16-Aagaard Jacob            SCOIM  6.5   46.0                  2467 
  8'  10-David Alberto            LUXGM  6.5   43.0                  2529 
  9'  35-Spassov Liuben           BULGM  6.0   47.0  3.5             2383 
 10'  33-Erturan Yakup            TURFM  6.0   47.0  3.0             2389 
 11'   2-Khenkin Igor             GERGM  6.0   46.0                  2602 
 12'  21-BRUNO Fabio              MC IM  6.0   45.0                  2443 
 13'   5-Horvath Csaba            HUNGM  6.0   43.0  4.0     4       2558 
 14'   8-Romanishin Oleg M        UKRGM  6.0   43.0  4.0     3       2546 
 15'  34-Qendro Llambi            ALBIM  6.0   43.0  2.0             2386 
 16'  25-Efimov Igor              MNCGM  6.0   42.5                  2426 
 17'  20-SHYTAJ Luca              BA IM  6.0   41.5                  2451 
 18'  11-Sax Gyula                HUNGM  6.0   38.5                  2522 
 19'  38-DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV FM  6.0   36.5                  2365 
 20'  27-MANCA Federico           PD IM  6.0   35.5                  2417 
 21'  12-Jaracz Pawel             POLGM  5.5   49.5                  2495 
 22'  17-Hunt Adam C              ENGIM  5.5   47.5                  2461 
 23'   7-GODENA Michele           TV GM  5.5   45.5  4.0             2547 
 24'  37-ZIMINA Olga              MO WG  5.5   45.5  3.0             2377 
 25'   6-Dervishi Erald           ALBGM  5.5   44.0                  2553 
 26'  15-Bagaturov Giorgi         GEOGM  5.5   43.0                  2474 
 27'  22-Esen Baris               TURIM  5.5   42.5                  2441 
 28'  40-DE SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  5.5   42.0  4.0             2346 
 29'  43-LANZANI Mario            MI IM  5.5   42.0  3.0             2336 
 30'  18-Salvador Roland          PHIIM  5.5   41.5                  2461 
 31'  14-BRUNELLO Sabino          BG IM  5.5   41.0  3.0     5       2475 
 32'  41-Fierro Baquero Martha L. ECUIM  5.5   41.0  3.0     3       2344 
 33'  29-MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG IM  5.5   40.5                  2411 
 34'  53-BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV -M  5.5   39.0                  2234 
 35'  49-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO FM  5.5   38.5  3.0             2288 
 36'  77-Kilpatrick Callum        ENG-M  5.5   38.5  2.5             2120 
 37'  31-BELLIA Fabrizio          RM IM  5.5   37.0                  2405 
 38'  60-Chkhaidze Nikoloz        GEO-M  5.0   44.0  3.5             2183 
 39'  51-ROMBALDONI Axel          PU -M  5.0   44.0  3.0             2269 
 40'  52-TOCCHIONI Doriano        FI -M  5.0   42.5  3.0             2265 
 41'  48-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR IM  5.0   42.5  2.5             2302 
 42'  26-BORGO Giulio             PN IM  5.0   41.5                  2421 
 43'  42-ROSSI Carlo              PD IM  5.0   41.0                  2340 
 44'  13-Hoffmann Michael         GERIM  5.0   40.5                  2481 
 45'  30-Schaefer Markus          GERIM  5.0   37.5                  2411 
 46'  45-GUIDO Flavio             GE FM  5.0   37.0  3.5             2331 
 47'  57-BRUN Dario               GE CM  5.0   37.0  2.0             2207 
 48'  54-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  5.0   35.0                  2233 
 49'  19-VOCATURO Daniele         RM IM  5.0   34.5  3.0     4       2459 
 50'  55-VALENTI Giuseppe         MI FM  5.0   34.5  3.0     3       2221 
 51'  58-CUGINI Verter            RE -M  5.0   34.0                  2199 
 52'  36-ROMBALDONI Denis         PU FM  4.5   44.0                  2383 
 53'  28-Drabke Lorenz            GERIM  4.5   43.0                  2416 
 54'  44-TATAI Stefano            RM IM  4.5   42.5                  2334 
 55'  39-ISONZO David             SR FM  4.5   41.0                  2356 
 56'  32-PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE IM  4.5   39.5                  2392 
 57'  61-VALSECCHI Alessio        BG CM  4.5   39.0                  2175 
 58'  64-LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI CM  4.5   38.0  3.0             2164 
 59'  81-STELLA Andrea            CR CM  4.5   38.0                  2114 
 60'  50-BRESCIANI Nicola         BG FM  4.5   37.5                  2278 
 61' 118-PARODI Alessandro        TO 1N  4.5   36.5                  1961 
 62'  47-VANCINI Edoardo          BO FM  4.5   36.0                  2308 
 63'  75-ZOLDAN Matteo            MI CM  4.5   35.5  3.0             2128 
 64'  69-ANDREOLI Renato          SO CM  4.5   35.5  2.5             2145 
 65'  63-BUONO Michele            RM CM  4.5   35.5  2.0             2170 
 66'  96-D'APA Matteo             MI CM  4.5   35.0                  2055 
 67'  71-BRACAGLIA Carlo          PD CM  4.5   34.0                  2134 
 68'  66-CORDARA Michele          TO FM  4.5   33.5                  2151 
 69'  85-REDUZZI Maurizio         BG CM  4.5   32.0                  2105 
 70'  72-MASSIRONI Marco          MI CM  4.5   30.5  2.5     4       2129 
 71'  59-BONAZZI Edoardo          MI CM  4.5   30.5  2.5     3       2185 
 72'  73-PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI -M  4.5   28.5                  2129 
 73'  67-POMARO Alberto           PD CM  4.0   41.0                  2149 
 74'  79-BARLOCCO Carlo           MI FM  4.0   39.0                  2116 
 75'  65-PEPINO Enrico            TO CM  4.0   37.0                  2153 
 76' 100-CAMPOMORI Bruno          RM CM  4.0   36.0  3.0             2043 
 77' 120-TESTA Adriano            RM 1N  4.0   36.0  2.5             1927 
 78'  87-CARDILI Mariano          VE CM  4.0   34.5                  2094 
 79'  83-ASTENGO Corrado          MI -M  4.0   33.0  3.0             2109 
 80'  68-MONCELLI Giorgio         TO -M  4.0   33.0  2.5             2147 
 81'  86-Lampl Gerald             AUT-M  4.0   32.0                  2099 
 82' 104-RANFAGNI Stefano         BG CM  4.0   31.5                  2034 
 83'  78-DANIELI Enrico           VI CM  4.0   31.0                  2117 
 84'  56-ANDREOLINI Mauro         RM -M  4.0   30.5  3.0             2219 
 85'  84-MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO CM  4.0   30.5  2.5             2109 
 86' 107-PIEMONTI Carlo           LC CM  3.5   39.0                  2029 
 87' 115-GALLUCCI Alessio         TO CM  3.5   38.5  3.5             2006 
 88'  46-Wall Gavin               IRLIM  3.5   38.5  2.5             2328 
 89' 101-STIPS Felix              VA CM  3.5   37.5                  2041 
 90' 116-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  3.5   36.5                  2004 
 91' 119-BRUNELLO Marina          BG 1N  3.5   36.0  3.5             1945 
 92'  92-MELOTTI Dario            MI CM  3.5   36.0  2.5             2067 
 93'  76-GRIFFA Roberto           MI CM  3.5   35.5                  2121 
 94'  95-RADICE Luca              MI CM  3.5   35.0                  2056 
 95'  62-BOVE Alessandro          RM CM  3.5   33.0  3.0             2173 
 96'  99-MADIAI Federico          AR CM  3.5   33.0  2.5             2044 
 97'  88-Djabri Zafer M.          WLS-M  3.5   32.5                  2091 
 98' 105-SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI CM  3.5   29.0                  2031 
 99'  70-CAPURRO Giuliano         SP CM  3.5   26.5                  2139 
100'  90-CANOVA Luca              BG CM  3.0   37.5                  2082 
101'  97-CAPECE Adolivio          MI -M  3.0   36.5  4.0             2049 
102' 112-Esplugas Esteve Vicenc   ESP-M  3.0   36.5  2.5             2012 
103' 109-GASPERONI Stefano        MI CM  3.0   36.0                  2024 
104' 108-BASSIS Ivano             BG CM  3.0   34.5                  2026 
105' 103-MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI CM  3.0   34.0  3.0             2035 
106'  82-TRAMALLONI Luca          MI CM  3.0   34.0  2.5             2111 
107' 110-Jablon Stephen           USA-M  3.0   33.5  2.0     3   72' 2024 
108'  89-CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo     NA CM  3.0   33.5  2.0     3  115' 2086 
109'  93-MIATELLO Alberto         CO CM  3.0   33.5                  2062 
110' 111-DI LASCIO Savino         BA CM  3.0   32.5                  2014 
111'  74-FONTANA Enrico           TV CM  3.0   29.5                  2128 
112' 102-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  2.5   34.0                  2038 
113'  91-PODINI Francesco         MI CM  2.5   33.0                  2075 
114'  80-CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM -M  2.5   31.5                  2114 
115'  98-CAROSSO Andrea           AT CM  2.5   30.5                  2046 
116' 113-POLETTI Fausto           BS CM  2.5   26.0                  2012 
117' 106-TOMMASELLI Giacomo       BA CM  2.5   25.0                  2030 
118'  94-PEGORARO Nicola          TV CM  2.0   29.0                  2061 
119' 117-PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI 1N  2.0   28.0                  1987 
120' 114-TURCI Alberto            MI CM  0.0   27.5                  2007 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels