Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Torneo B - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Tornei Bratto '07-SV         31-08-07  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Torneo B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   6-CAPUTI Giuliano          GE 1N  6.5   36.0                  1975 
  2'  15-MORA Lorenzo             BG 1N  6.5   32.5                  1920 
  3'   5-BOCCALATTE Piero         TO CM  6.5   31.5                  1975 
  4'  34-ORSATTI Marcello         UD 1N  6.0   35.0                  1857 
  5'  10-GALLANA Marco            VE 1N  6.0   32.0                  1949 
  6'  21-MORANDI Daniele          MI 1N  5.5   38.5                  1904 
  7'  51-Hunt Daniel              ENG-M  5.5   36.5                  1754 
  8'  13-SALA Giovanni            BG 1N  5.5   33.5                  1935 
  9'   8-BRUNELLO Roberta         BG 1N  5.5   33.0                  1957 
 10'   4-TAFUR Abel               EE 1N  5.5   32.5                  1984 
 11'  35-ROMANO Zeno              BG 1N  5.5   30.5                  1853 
 12'  29-PROIETTI Giorgio         RM 1N  5.5   25.5                  1878 
 13'  40-NEPI Ezio                MI 1N  5.0   38.0                  1831 
 14'  16-CRIMI Alessandro         PV 1N  5.0   37.0                  1918 
 15'   1-Cobas Dayami             CUB-M  5.0   36.0                  1992 
 16'  47-AUTINO Massimiliano      VC 2N  5.0   35.0                  1779 
 17'  41-DELLEDONNE Francesco     MI 1N  5.0   29.5                  1822 
 18'  39-DAVI Alessandro          TO 1N  5.0   28.5                  1834 
 19'  33-SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano     RM 1N  4.5   40.0                  1861 
 20'  24-MENEGOLLO Carlo          VI 1N  4.5   33.5                  1889 
 21'  37-SARACCO Marco            TO 1N  4.5   32.0                  1840 
 22'  19-BARRERA Pietro           PV CM  4.5   29.5  3.0             1905 
 23'  23-BITOSSI Massimo          RM 1N  4.5   29.5  2.5             1892 
 24'  42-CHIARION Elisa           MO 1N  4.5   28.5  3.0             1814 
 25'  31-CAMBIERI Mario           BG 1N  4.5   28.5  2.5             1867 
 26'  30-VIGLINO Antonio          TO 1N  4.5   26.5                  1871 
 27'  27-GOZZINI Giambattista     BG 1N  4.5   22.5                  1881 
 28'  54-PRIMERANO Carlo          MI 2N  4.0   33.5                  1740 
 29'  55-BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 1N  4.0   33.0                  1739 
 30'  17-VARGIU Antonio           RM 1N  4.0   31.5                  1917 
 31'   7-BUONO Valerio            RM CM  4.0   31.0                  1965 
 32'  65-FRANCIOSI Fausto         AV 2N  4.0   29.0                  1698 
 33'  11-FIORILI Roberto          MI 1N  4.0   28.5                  1946 
 34'  18-PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE CM  4.0   27.0                  1915 
 35'  28-STELLA Luca              CR 1N  4.0   25.5                  1879 
 36'  26-COCUZZI Edoardo          FI 1N  4.0   24.5                  1887 
 37'  43-ROMBALDONI Brian         PU 1N  4.0   23.5                  1812 
 38'  20-FRANZINI Stefano         SO 1N  3.5   30.5  3.0             1905 
 39'  22-SIMONE Marco             MI 1N  3.5   30.5  1.5             1904 
 40'  32-MAZZETTA Renato          TO 1N  3.5   30.0  3.0             1864 
 41'  12-DI DONATO Giovanni       MI CM  3.5   30.0  1.5             1939 
 42'  62-MANSUETI Marco           BG 2N  3.5   28.5                  1703 
 43'  14-TONEL Giulia             TS 1N  3.5   28.0                  1934 
 44'   2-ANTONIACCI Riccardo      RN CM  3.5   27.5                  1989 
 45'  56-BOCCEDA Carlo            RE 2N  3.5   27.0                  1739 
 46'  46-ACUNZO Domenico          BG 1N  3.5   26.5  3.0             1785 
 47'  38-FONTANESI Riccardo       BS 1N  3.5   26.5  2.5             1837 
 48'   9-OTERI Aldo               BG 1N  3.5   26.0  2.5             1952 
 49'  59-SACCANI Ercole           MN 2N  3.5   26.0  1.5             1715 
 50'  36-SCARPELLINI Felice       BG 1N  3.5   24.5                  1848 
 51'  25-SACCANI Ettore           MI 1N  3.5   24.0                  1888 
 52'  45-ROZZONI Davide           MI 2N  3.0   35.5                  1786 
 53'  44-GATTA Flavio             RM 1N  3.0   31.0                  1791 
 54'   3-RASELLI Claudio          MI CM  3.0   29.5                  1985 
 55'  58-DORATI Giuseppe          MO 2N  3.0   28.5                  1715 
 56'  63-TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR 1N  3.0   27.0                  1702 
 57'  60-GALASSO Daniele          LC 2N  3.0   26.0                  1712 
 58'  70-BINI Gabriele            PI 2N  3.0   25.0                  1601 
 59'  50-LUPPI Dario              CO 2N  3.0   24.5                  1763 
 60'  67-MARSILI Riccardo         PG 2N  3.0   21.5                  1686 
 61'  69-DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV 2N  2.5   29.5                  1617 
 62'  48-PENNATI Roberto          MI 2N  2.5   28.0                  1777 
 63'  49-GAZZETTA Marco           BG 2N  2.5   27.5  3.5             1769 
 64'  66-VOCATURO Ilaria          RM 2N  2.5   27.5  2.5             1698 
 65'  52-AUTELITANO Bruno         BG 2N  2.5   27.5  2.0             1754 
 66'  53-MARGSTAHLER Francesco    MI 2N  2.5   25.0                  1752 
 67'  61-MELONE Antonio           TO 2N  2.0   24.5                  1704 
 68'  64-GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI 2N  2.0   21.0                  1702 
 69'  57-CICIONI Luigi            PG 2N  1.5   24.0                  1718 
 70'  68-ANTOLINI Aldo            VR 1N  1.0   25.5                  1642 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels