Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Torneo B - Turno 04 - Risultati (Results)


   TORNEO Torneo B
                - TURNO 4 -
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' MORANDI Daniele          MI  1904 -CAPUTI Giuliano          GE  f 19  1-0
 2' SALA Giovanni            BG  f 19 -Hunt Daniel              ENG f 17   X 
 3' VARGIU Antonio           RM  f 19 -TAFUR Abel               EE  1984   X 
 4' MORA Lorenzo             BG  f 19 -ROZZONI Davide           MI  1786  1-0
 5' SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano     RM  f 18 -BRUNELLO Roberta         BG  f 19  1-0
 6' Cobas Dayami             CUB f 19 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  f 18  1-0
 7' BOCCALATTE Piero         TO  1975 -MAZZETTA Renato          TO  f 18  1-0
 8' BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 -NEPI Ezio                MI  f 18  0-1
 9' DAVI Alessandro          TO  f 18 -CRIMI Alessandro         PV  f 19  0-1
10' AUTINO Massimiliano      VC  f 17 -SIMONE Marco             MI  f 19  1-0
11' BITOSSI Massimo          RM  f 18 -ORSATTI Marcello         UD  1857  0-1
12' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1769 -MENEGOLLO Carlo          VI  f 18  0-1
13' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1739 -VIGLINO Antonio          TO  f 18  1-0
14' FRANCIOSI Fausto         AV  1698 -GALLANA Marco            VE  f 19  0-1
15' RASELLI Claudio          MI  f 19 -AUTELITANO Bruno         BG  1754   X 
16' OTERI Aldo               BG  f 19 -CHIARION Elisa           MO  f 18  0-1
17' FIORILI Roberto          MI  f 19 -PRIMERANO Carlo          MI  f 17   X 
18' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  f 17 -TONEL Giulia             TS  f 19  0-1
19' BARRERA Pietro           PV  f 19 -DORATI Giuseppe          MO  1715  1-0
20' SACCANI Ettore           MI  f 18 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1703   X 
21' PROIETTI Giorgio         RM  f 18 -DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  1617  1-0
22' ANTONIACCI Riccardo      RN  f 19 -DI DONATO Giovanni       MI  f 19  0-1
23' SARACCO Marco            TO  1840 -FONTANESI Riccardo       BS  1837   X 
24' DELLEDONNE Francesco     MI  f 18 -PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  f 19  0-1
25' ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  f 18 -FRANZINI Stefano         SO  f 19  0-1
26' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  f 18 -GATTA Flavio             RM  f 17   X 
27' CAMBIERI Mario           BG  f 18 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  f 17  1-0
28' MARGSTAHLER Francesco    MI  f 17 -STELLA Luca              CR  f 18  0-1
29' TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR  1702 -COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  f 18  1-0
30' BINI Gabriele            PI  1601 -SCARPELLINI Felice       BG  f 18   X 
31' BOCCEDA Carlo            RE  1739 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  f 16   X 
32' MARSILI Riccardo         PG  1686 -GALASSO Daniele          LC  1712  0-1
33' SACCANI Ercole           MN  1715 -CICIONI Luigi            PG  1718  1-0
34' MELONE Antonio           TO  1704 -LUPPI Dario              CO  1763  1-0
35' ANTOLINI Aldo            VR  1642 -GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI  f 17  1-0F
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels