Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Torneo B - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


   TORNEO Torneo B
                - TURNO 3 -
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' CAPUTI Giuliano          GE  f 19 -BITOSSI Massimo          RM  f 18  1-0
 2' BRUNELLO Roberta         BG  f 19 -Hunt Daniel              ENG f 17  0-1
 3' SIMONE Marco             MI  f 19 -SALA Giovanni            BG  f 19  0-1
 4' NEPI Ezio                MI  f 18 -MORANDI Daniele          MI  1904  0-1
 5' TAFUR Abel               EE  1984 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1739  1-0
 6' MAZZETTA Renato          TO  f 18 -Cobas Dayami             CUB f 19   X 
 7' ORSATTI Marcello         UD  1857 -BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19   X 
 8' GALLANA Marco            VE  f 19 -SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano     RM  f 18  0-1
 9' AUTELITANO Bruno         BG  1754 -MORA Lorenzo             BG  f 19  0-1
10' PRIMERANO Carlo          MI  f 17 -VARGIU Antonio           RM  f 19  0-1
11' ROZZONI Davide           MI  1786 -PROIETTI Giorgio         RM  f 18  1-0
12' TONEL Giulia             TS  f 19 -FRANCIOSI Fausto         AV  1698   X 
13' CHIARION Elisa           MO  f 18 -RASELLI Claudio          MI  f 19   X 
14' GATTA Flavio             RM  f 17 -BOCCALATTE Piero         TO  1975  0-1
15' DORATI Giuseppe          MO  1715 -OTERI Aldo               BG  f 19   X 
16' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1703 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  f 19   X 
17' CRIMI Alessandro         PV  f 19 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1840  1-0
18' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  f 19 -DAVI Alessandro          TO  f 18  0-1
19' MENEGOLLO Carlo          VI  f 18 -DELLEDONNE Francesco     MI  f 18  1-0
20' COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  f 18 -AUTINO Massimiliano      VC  f 17  0-1
21' STELLA Luca              CR  f 18 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1769  0-1
22' VIGLINO Antonio          TO  f 18 -TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR  1702  1-0
23' ROMANO Zeno              BG  f 18 -CAMBIERI Mario           BG  f 18  1-0
24' GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI  f 17 -BINI Gabriele            PI  1601  1-0
25' PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  f 19 -DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  1617   X 
26' SCARPELLINI Felice       BG  f 18 -MARGSTAHLER Francesco    MI  f 17   X 
27' BOCCEDA Carlo            RE  1739 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  f 17  0-1
28' GALASSO Daniele          LC  1712 -BARRERA Pietro           PV  f 19  0-1
29' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  f 16 -SACCANI Ettore           MI  f 18  0-1
30' ANTONIACCI Riccardo      RN  f 19 -MARSILI Riccardo         PG  1686  1-0
31' LUPPI Dario              CO  1763 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  f 18  0-1
32' DI DONATO Giovanni       MI  f 19 -CICIONI Luigi            PG  1718  1-0
33' FONTANESI Riccardo       BS  1837 -SACCANI Ercole           MN  1715  1-0
34' PENNATI Roberto          MI  f 17 -MELONE Antonio           TO  1704  1-0
35' ANTOLINI Aldo            VR  1642 -ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  f 18  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels