Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Torneo C - Lista Giocatori (Players List)

ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22  ALBORGHETTI Ernesto      BG   3N    1551   30     0    0106027
  1  BADANO Giancarlo         AL   2N    1697   30     0    0106824
 25  BOERCI Roberto           TS   3N    1530   30     0    0123839
  9  BONASSI Tommaso          BG   2N    1647   30     0    0108630
 10  BORSATO Mirko            TV   2N    1646   30     0    0108538
 15  BRIGHENTI Alessandro     MI   2N       0    0     1623 0111715
 37  CAMMAROTA ARIANNA         BG  NC    1440   30          0000000
 35  CATTANEO Dario           BG   2N    1475   30     0    0105527
 29  CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI   2N    1520   30     0    0104011
 21  CONTA Diego              MI   2N    1556   30     0    0100119
 28  D'APA Massimo            MI   2N    1521   30     0    0117090
 30  DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM   3N    1506   30     0    0128057
  8  DURANTE Corrado          GE   2N    1649   30     0    0102308
  7  FRANCIOSI Claudio        AV   2N    1663   30     0    0127580
 39  GUARDUCCI Simone         BG   NC    1410   30     0    0120717
 27  GUIDO Giuseppe           GE   1N    1529   30     0    0101028
 36  HUNT Caro                ENG  --    1450   30          0000000
 38  MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI   3N    1419   30     0    0102528
 17  MERLOTTI Marco           MI   2N    1619   30     0    0113408
 34  MONDINI Francesco        VA   2N    1484   30     0    0104716
 24  NEGRI Luigi              MI   2N    1538   30     0    0107759
 23  PARAVELLA Alberto        BG   3N    1542   30     0    0131079
  2  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   2N    1694   30     0    0117424
  5  PICASSO Filippo          GE   2N       0    0     1678 0118805
 26  PIEMONTI Andrea          LC   3N    1530   30     0    0112245
 18  PIETRABISSA Angelo       MI   2N    1619   30     0    0120388
 14  PISTONE Salvatore        GE   2N    1625   30     0    0106181
 12  PULCINI Giorgio          BG   2N    1641   30     0    0114153
  4  SALA Marcello            BG   2N    1687   30     0    0123755
 16  SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI   2N    1623   30     0    0124136
  3  SCHINGARO Angelo         VA   2N       0    0     1694 0104720
 20  STIPS Tobias             VA   3N    1563   30     0    0127408
 40  TESTA Massimo            RM   NC    1380   30     0    0120983
  6  TORELLI Mauro            MI   2N    1667   30     0    0100112
 11  TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI   2N    1643   30     0    0108159
 33  TRUZZI Stefano           BG   3N    1485   30     0    0109789
 13  VENDRAMINI Ivano         CN   2N    1631   30     0    0113214
 31  VENTURA Salvatore        BG   3N    1506   30     0    0127964
 32  VILLA Maurizio           MI   3N    1497   30     0    0104440
 19  ZANABONI Alessandra      LC   2N    1614   30     0    0107057

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  BADANO Giancarlo         AL   2N    1697   30     0    0106824
  2  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   2N    1694   30     0    0117424
  3  SCHINGARO Angelo         VA   2N       0    0     1694 0104720
  4  SALA Marcello            BG   2N    1687   30     0    0123755
  5  PICASSO Filippo          GE   2N       0    0     1678 0118805
  6  TORELLI Mauro            MI   2N    1667   30     0    0100112
  7  FRANCIOSI Claudio        AV   2N    1663   30     0    0127580
  8  DURANTE Corrado          GE   2N    1649   30     0    0102308
  9  BONASSI Tommaso          BG   2N    1647   30     0    0108630
 10  BORSATO Mirko            TV   2N    1646   30     0    0108538
 11  TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI   2N    1643   30     0    0108159
 12  PULCINI Giorgio          BG   2N    1641   30     0    0114153
 13  VENDRAMINI Ivano         CN   2N    1631   30     0    0113214
 14  PISTONE Salvatore        GE   2N    1625   30     0    0106181
 15  BRIGHENTI Alessandro     MI   2N       0    0     1623 0111715
 16  SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI   2N    1623   30     0    0124136
 17  MERLOTTI Marco           MI   2N    1619   30     0    0113408
 18  PIETRABISSA Angelo       MI   2N    1619   30     0    0120388
 19  ZANABONI Alessandra      LC   2N    1614   30     0    0107057
 20  STIPS Tobias             VA   3N    1563   30     0    0127408
 21  CONTA Diego              MI   2N    1556   30     0    0100119
 22  ALBORGHETTI Ernesto      BG   3N    1551   30     0    0106027
 23  PARAVELLA Alberto        BG   3N    1542   30     0    0131079
 24  NEGRI Luigi              MI   2N    1538   30     0    0107759
 25  BOERCI Roberto           TS   3N    1530   30     0    0123839
 26  PIEMONTI Andrea          LC   3N    1530   30     0    0112245
 27  GUIDO Giuseppe           GE   1N    1529   30     0    0101028
 28  D'APA Massimo            MI   2N    1521   30     0    0117090
 29  CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI   2N    1520   30     0    0104011
 30  DRITSAKOS Alessio        IM   3N    1506   30     0    0128057
 31  VENTURA Salvatore        BG   3N    1506   30     0    0127964
 32  VILLA Maurizio           MI   3N    1497   30     0    0104440
 33  TRUZZI Stefano           BG   3N    1485   30     0    0109789
 34  MONDINI Francesco        VA   2N    1484   30     0    0104716
 35  CATTANEO Dario           BG   2N    1475   30     0    0105527
 36  HUNT Caro                ENG  --    1450   30          0000000
 37  CAMMAROTA ARIANNA         BG  NC    1440   30          0000000
 38  MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI   3N    1419   30     0    0102528
 39  GUARDUCCI Simone         BG   NC    1410   30     0    0120717
 40  TESTA Massimo            RM   NC    1380   30     0    0120983




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels