Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2007


Torneo B - Lista Giocatori (Players List)

ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 46  ACUNZO Domenico          BG   1N       0    0     1785 0100891
 68  ANTOLINI Aldo            VR   1N    1642   30     0    0100523
  2  ANTONIACCI Riccardo      RN   CM       0    0     1989 0105839
 52  AUTELITANO Bruno         BG   2N    1754   30     0    0000822
 47  AUTINO Massimiliano      VC   2N       0    0     1779 0119065
 19  BARRERA Pietro           PV   CM       0    0     1905 0100268
 55  BIAVA Pierluigi          BG   1N    1739   30     0    0101656
 70  BINI Gabriele            PI   2N    1601   30     0    0103460
 23  BITOSSI Massimo          RM   1N       0    0     1892 0123890
  5  BOCCALATTE Piero         TO   CM    1975   30     0    0104822
 56  BOCCEDA Carlo            RE   2N    1739   30     0    0101155
  8  BRUNELLO Roberta         BG   1N       0    0     1957 0105537
  7  BUONO Valerio            RM   CM       0    0     1965 0104274
 31  CAMBIERI Mario           BG   1N       0    0     1867 0105524
  6  CAPUTI Giuliano          GE   1N       0    0     1975 0118668
 42  CHIARION Elisa           MO   1N       0    0     1814 0119498
 57  CICIONI Luigi            PG   2N    1718   30     0    0105837
 26  COCUZZI Edoardo          FI   1N       0    0     1887 0120505
 16  CRIMI Alessandro         PV   1N       0    0     1918 0100274
  1  Cobas Dayami             CUB  -M       0    0     1992 0000000
 39  DAVI Alessandro          TO   1N       0    0     1834 0125718
 69  DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV   2N    1617   30     0    0118825
 41  DELLEDONNE Francesco     MI   1N       0    0     1822 0127445
 12  DI DONATO Giovanni       MI   CM       0    0     1939 0100159
 58  DORATI Giuseppe          MO   2N    1715   30     0    0103553
 11  FIORILI Roberto          MI   1N       0    0     1946 0120515
 38  FONTANESI Riccardo       BS   1N    1837   30     0    0123759
 65  FRANCIOSI Fausto         AV   2N    1698   30     0    0127151
 20  FRANZINI Stefano         SO   1N       0    0     1905 0120124
 60  GALASSO Daniele          LC   2N    1712   30     0    0107058
 10  GALLANA Marco            VE   1N       0    0     1949 0106657
 64  GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI   2N       0    0     1702 0123886
 44  GATTA Flavio             RM   1N       0    0     1791 0100605
 49  GAZZETTA Marco           BG   2N    1769   30     0    0106030
 27  GOZZINI Giambattista     BG   1N       0    0     1881 0110795
 51  Hunt Daniel              ENG  -M       0    0     1754 0000000
 50  LUPPI Dario              CO   2N    1763   30     0    0123808
 62  MANSUETI Marco           BG   2N    1703   30     0    0109785
 53  MARGSTAHLER Francesco    MI   2N       0    0     1752 0128318
 67  MARSILI Riccardo         PG   2N    1686   30     0    0116923
 32  MAZZETTA Renato          TO   1N       0    0     1864 0112264
 61  MELONE Antonio           TO   2N    1704   30     0    0128769
 24  MENEGOLLO Carlo          VI   1N       0    0     1889 0103872
 15  MORA Lorenzo             BG   1N       0    0     1920 0101713
 21  MORANDI Daniele          MI   1N    1904   30     0    0100868
 40  NEPI Ezio                MI   1N       0    0     1831 0110055
 34  ORSATTI Marcello         UD   1N    1857   30     0    0118789
  9  OTERI Aldo               BG   1N       0    0     1952 0124498
 18  PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE   CM       0    0     1915 0102309
 48  PENNATI Roberto          MI   2N       0    0     1777 0109853
 54  PRIMERANO Carlo          MI   2N       0    0     1740 0100163
 29  PROIETTI Giorgio         RM   1N       0    0     1878 0107685
  3  RASELLI Claudio          MI   CM       0    0     1985 0122199
 35  ROMANO Zeno              BG   1N       0    0     1853 0115723
 43  ROMBALDONI Brian         PU   1N       0    0     1812 0107922
 45  ROZZONI Davide           MI   2N    1786   30     0    0124659
 59  SACCANI Ercole           MN   2N    1715   30     0    0103581
 25  SACCANI Ettore           MI   1N       0    0     1888 0100693
 13  SALA Giovanni            BG   1N       0    0     1935 0101701
 37  SARACCO Marco            TO   1N    1840   30     0    0102192
 36  SCARPELLINI Felice       BG   1N       0    0     1848 0106392
 22  SIMONE Marco             MI   1N       0    0     1904 0101736
 33  SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano     RM   1N       0    0     1861 0115010
 28  STELLA Luca              CR   1N       0    0     1879 0121547
  4  TAFUR Abel               EE   1N    1984   30     0    0122944
 14  TONEL Giulia             TS   1N       0    0     1934 0103782
 63  TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR   1N    1702   30     0    0103140
 17  VARGIU Antonio           RM   1N       0    0     1917 0104518
 30  VIGLINO Antonio          TO   1N       0    0     1871 0126842
 66  VOCATURO Ilaria          RM   2N       0    0     1698 0108280


                   ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Cobas Dayami             CUB  -M       0    0     1992 0000000
  2  ANTONIACCI Riccardo      RN   CM       0    0     1989 0105839
  3  RASELLI Claudio          MI   CM       0    0     1985 0122199
  4  TAFUR Abel               EE   1N    1984   30     0    0122944
  5  BOCCALATTE Piero         TO   CM    1975   30     0    0104822
  6  CAPUTI Giuliano          GE   1N       0    0     1975 0118668
  7  BUONO Valerio            RM   CM       0    0     1965 0104274
  8  BRUNELLO Roberta         BG   1N       0    0     1957 0105537
  9  OTERI Aldo               BG   1N       0    0     1952 0124498
 10  GALLANA Marco            VE   1N       0    0     1949 0106657
 11  FIORILI Roberto          MI   1N       0    0     1946 0120515
 12  DI DONATO Giovanni       MI   CM       0    0     1939 0100159
 13  SALA Giovanni            BG   1N       0    0     1935 0101701
 14  TONEL Giulia             TS   1N       0    0     1934 0103782
 15  MORA Lorenzo             BG   1N       0    0     1920 0101713
 16  CRIMI Alessandro         PV   1N       0    0     1918 0100274
 17  VARGIU Antonio           RM   1N       0    0     1917 0104518
 18  PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE   CM       0    0     1915 0102309
 19  BARRERA Pietro           PV   CM       0    0     1905 0100268
 20  FRANZINI Stefano         SO   1N       0    0     1905 0120124
 21  MORANDI Daniele          MI   1N    1904   30     0    0100868
 22  SIMONE Marco             MI   1N       0    0     1904 0101736
 23  BITOSSI Massimo          RM   1N       0    0     1892 0123890
 24  MENEGOLLO Carlo          VI   1N       0    0     1889 0103872
 25  SACCANI Ettore           MI   1N       0    0     1888 0100693
 26  COCUZZI Edoardo          FI   1N       0    0     1887 0120505
 27  GOZZINI Giambattista     BG   1N       0    0     1881 0110795
 28  STELLA Luca              CR   1N       0    0     1879 0121547
 29  PROIETTI Giorgio         RM   1N       0    0     1878 0107685
 30  VIGLINO Antonio          TO   1N       0    0     1871 0126842
 31  CAMBIERI Mario           BG   1N       0    0     1867 0105524
 32  MAZZETTA Renato          TO   1N       0    0     1864 0112264
 33  SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano     RM   1N       0    0     1861 0115010
 34  ORSATTI Marcello         UD   1N    1857   30     0    0118789
 35  ROMANO Zeno              BG   1N       0    0     1853 0115723
 36  SCARPELLINI Felice       BG   1N       0    0     1848 0106392
 37  SARACCO Marco            TO   1N    1840   30     0    0102192
 38  FONTANESI Riccardo       BS   1N    1837   30     0    0123759
 39  DAVI Alessandro          TO   1N       0    0     1834 0125718
 40  NEPI Ezio                MI   1N       0    0     1831 0110055
 41  DELLEDONNE Francesco     MI   1N       0    0     1822 0127445
 42  CHIARION Elisa           MO   1N       0    0     1814 0119498
 43  ROMBALDONI Brian         PU   1N       0    0     1812 0107922
 44  GATTA Flavio             RM   1N       0    0     1791 0100605
 45  ROZZONI Davide           MI   2N    1786   30     0    0124659
 46  ACUNZO Domenico          BG   1N       0    0     1785 0100891
 47  AUTINO Massimiliano      VC   2N       0    0     1779 0119065
 48  PENNATI Roberto          MI   2N       0    0     1777 0109853
 49  GAZZETTA Marco           BG   2N    1769   30     0    0106030
 50  LUPPI Dario              CO   2N    1763   30     0    0123808
 51  Hunt Daniel              ENG  -M       0    0     1754 0000000
 52  AUTELITANO Bruno         BG   2N    1754   30     0    0000822
 53  MARGSTAHLER Francesco    MI   2N       0    0     1752 0128318
 54  PRIMERANO Carlo          MI   2N       0    0     1740 0100163
 55  BIAVA Pierluigi          BG   1N    1739   30     0    0101656
 56  BOCCEDA Carlo            RE   2N    1739   30     0    0101155
 57  CICIONI Luigi            PG   2N    1718   30     0    0105837
 58  DORATI Giuseppe          MO   2N    1715   30     0    0103553
 59  SACCANI Ercole           MN   2N    1715   30     0    0103581
 60  GALASSO Daniele          LC   2N    1712   30     0    0107058
 61  MELONE Antonio           TO   2N    1704   30     0    0128769
 62  MANSUETI Marco           BG   2N    1703   30     0    0109785
 63  TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR   1N    1702   30     0    0103140
 64  GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI   2N       0    0     1702 0123886
 65  FRANCIOSI Fausto         AV   2N    1698   30     0    0127151
 66  VOCATURO Ilaria          RM   2N       0    0     1698 0108280
 67  MARSILI Riccardo         PG   2N    1686   30     0    0116923
 68  ANTOLINI Aldo            VR   1N    1642   30     0    0100523
 69  DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV   2N    1617   30     0    0118825
 70  BINI Gabriele            PI   2N    1601   30     0    0103460




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels