Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2006


Torneo B - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto2006 - BCD-SV         27-08-06  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Torneo B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  39-MADIAI Federico          AR 2N  7.0   35.5                  1756 
  2'   7-VIGNOLI Matteo           MI 1N  6.5   33.5                  1941 
  3'   4-TAFUR Abel               EE 1N  6.0   39.0                  1966 
  4'  15-LA-MANNA Andrea          TN 1N  6.0   37.5                  1895 
  5'  19-BETTINI Massimo          MI 1N  6.0   29.0                  1887 
  6'  14-BOFFA Mauro              SUI--  5.5   33.0                  1900 
  7'  26-NASONI Paolo             BG 1N  5.5   32.0                  1859 
  8'  12-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  5.0   35.5                  1902 
  9'   8-FIORILI Roberto          MI 1N  5.0   33.5                  1934 
 10'   9-BERNASCONI Roberto       CO 1N  5.0   32.5                  1933 
 11'   2-BOCCALATTE Piero         TO CM  5.0   32.0  4.0             1999 
 12'  17-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO CM  5.0   32.0  2.5             1892 
 13'  34-BURBI Marco              FI 1N  4.5   35.0                  1793 
 14'  43-CELLI Ugo                GE 2N  4.5   34.0                  1733 
 15'  18-PANIGONI Giuseppe        NO 1N  4.5   33.5                  1892 
 16'  30-BASSIS Ivano             BG 1N  4.5   31.5  3.5             1820 
 17'  35-SARACCO Marco            TO 1N  4.5   31.5  3.0             1780 
 18'  27-ROVERSI Stefano          GE CM  4.5   31.0                  1857 
 19'  45-PERON Davide             MN 2N  4.5   30.0  3.0     3    6' 1724 
 20'  53-MARGUERETTAZ Davy        AO 2N  4.5   30.0  3.0     3    7' 1700 
 21'  29-REGINATO Mauro           TV 1N  4.5   30.0  3.0     2       1823 
 22'  16-MORANDI Daniele          MI 1N  4.5   30.0  2.5             1895 
 23'  10-BONOTTO Giorgio          VI 1N  4.5   29.0                  1918 
 24'  31-NEPI Ezio                MI 1N  4.5   26.5                  1817 
 25'  42-MAZZOTTI Federico        BG 1N  4.0   32.5                  1741 
 26'  40-VILLA Claudio            BG 1N  4.0   32.0                  1753 
 27'  33-CAMBIERI Mario           BG 1N  4.0   31.0                  1814 
 28'  25-COLOMBO Sandro           MI 1N  4.0   29.0                  1864 
 29'  41-ELSIDO Massimo           BG 2N  4.0   27.5                  1742 
 30'   1-SOTTROI Carlo            BL CM  4.0   26.0                  2008 
 31'  24-FIZZOTTI Mario           NO 1N  4.0   24.0                  1868 
 32'  54-LANNI Vincenzo           BG 2N  4.0   23.0                  1697 
 33'   6-CAPUTI Giuliano          GE 1N  3.5   33.0                  1945 
 34'  50-ROZZONI Davide           MI 2N  3.5   32.5                  1714 
 35'  13-BOLOGNESI Alberto        FE 1N  3.5   31.5                  1900 
 36'  23-MILANESI Erminio         CR 1N  3.5   29.0                  1874 
 37'  49-GOZZINI Giambattista     BG 2N  3.5   27.5  3.0             1721 
 38'   5-REGORDA Vittorio         MI 1N  3.5   27.5  2.5             1949 
 39'  38-LONGO Pietro             BG 2N  3.5   26.5                  1757 
 40'   3-ALLEGRETTI Luigi         IM 1N  3.5   24.5                  1981 
 41'  55-ORSI Lorenzo             LU 2N  3.5   24.0                  1682 
 42'  20-BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI 1N  3.0   29.0  3.0             1882 
 43'  36-PESCE Leandro            SV 2N  3.0   29.0                  1767 
 44'  22-SPANO'-CUOMO Gaetano     RM 1N  3.0   28.0                  1880 
 45'  21-SIMONE Marco             MI 1N  3.0   27.5                  1880 
 46'  37-ACUNZO Domenico          BG 1N  3.0   26.0  2.0     2       1764 
 47'  11-SCARPELLINI Felice       BG 1N  3.0   26.0  2.0             1913 
 48'  48-GALASSO Daniele          LC 2N  3.0   24.0                  1721 
 49'  47-FERRARESE Giacomo        VE 2N  3.0   22.0                  1721 
 50'  51-GALLAVOTTI Eugenio       MI 2N  2.5   27.5  1.5             1705 
 51'  44-ROMANO Roberto           MI 2N  2.5   27.5                  1733 
 52'  32-PANIGA Danilo            SO 1N  2.5   26.0                  1815 
 53'  46-DI-CHIARA Mauro          TO 2N  2.0   30.0                  1721 
 54'  28-VANZAN Alessandro        RM 1N  2.0   28.0                  1835 
 55'  52-FRANZINI Stefano         SO 2N  1.5   23.5                  1700 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels