Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2006


Torneo C - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto2006 - BCD-SV         27-08-06  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Torneo C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   8-TAMMARAZIO Saverio       GE 2N  6.5   36.0                  1648 
  2'  11-DAPPIANO Andrea          TN 2N  6.5   34.5                  1635 
  3'   3-BADANO Giancarlo         AL 2N  6.0   35.5                  1679 
  4'   4-SALA Marcello            BG 2N  5.5   34.0  3.5             1675 
  5'  23-TUCCI Flavio             SO 2N  5.5   34.0  2.5             1607 
  6'   7-PENNATI Roberto          MI 2N  5.5   32.0                  1652 
  7'  12-MORELLO Guido            PA 2N  5.5   31.5                  1635 
  8'  13-GAZZETTA Marco           BG 2N  5.5   31.0                  1631 
  9'   2-STELLA Luca              CR 2N  5.5   30.0                  1680 
 10'  17-LARICINI Alberto         CO 2N  5.0   35.0                  1619 
 11'  14-MORO Roberto             BS 2N  5.0   33.5  3.0             1628 
 12'   1-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  5.0   33.5  2.5             1685 
 13'  20-MAFFEO Mauro             VB 2N  5.0   32.5                  1610 
 14'  52-MANNORI Giampaolo        PT 3N  5.0   27.5                  1473 
 15'  19-CALVI Alessandro         BG 2N  5.0   25.5                  1612 
 16'  27-GAZZARRI Leonardo        LI 3N  4.5   36.5                  1599 
 17'  16-FARACI Libero            VB 2N  4.5   35.5                  1622 
 18'  30-MENON Michele            UD 2N  4.5   33.0                  1594 
 19'  34-PISTONE Salvatore        GE 2N  4.5   32.0                  1580 
 20'  10-PALUMBO Claudio          VA 2N  4.5   31.5                  1640 
 21'  22-VENTURI Luca             PT 2N  4.5   30.0                  1608 
 22'  48-MORA Ramirez Juan        FI 3N  4.5   29.5                  1500 
 23'  15-PANDINI Giuseppe         MI 2N  4.5   29.0                  1625 
 24'   9-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO 2N  4.5   28.0                  1646 
 25'  24-VENDRAMINI Ivano         CN 2N  4.0   36.0                  1604 
 26'  26-BRIGHENTI Alessandro     MI 2N  4.0   34.5                  1599 
 27'  43-BONASSI Tommaso          BG 3N  4.0   31.5  2.5     2    8' 1527 
 28'   6-TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI 2N  4.0   31.5  2.5     2   13' 1664 
 29'  31-MASSERINI Simone         BG 3N  4.0   30.0                  1589 
 30'   5-VALLARINO Giacomo        GE 2N  4.0   28.0                  1667 
 31'  55-TESTA Massimo            RM NC  4.0   26.5                  1365 
 32'  41-CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI 2N  4.0   26.0                  1535 
 33'  49-VILLA Maurizio           MI 3N  4.0   25.0                  1497 
 34'  29-MARCELLONI Dario         BG 3N  3.5   33.0                  1595 
 35'  36-REGINATO Lino            TV 3N  3.5   32.5                  1575 
 36'  21-GRECO Umberto            MI 2N  3.5   31.0  3.5             1608 
 37'  39-NEGRI Luigi              MI 2N  3.5   31.0  2.5             1544 
 38'  32-ARDU Luigi               CA 3N  3.5   27.5                  1584 
 39'  50-CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N  3.5   26.0                  1487 
 40'  18-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  3.5   25.0                  1613 
 41'  44-CASAVECCHIA Alberto      RM 3N  3.5   23.5                  1515 
 42'  40-PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ 2N  3.0   34.5                  1541 
 43'  25-BAJADA Giacomo           IM 1N  3.0   32.0                  1603 
 44'  42-CORBELLINI Nicola        BG 3N  3.0   30.0                  1530 
 45'  33-MERLETTI Vincenzo        BG 3N  3.0   28.0                  1581 
 46'  37-MONDINI Francesco        VA 2N  3.0   27.0                  1568 
 47'  47-GIGLIOLI Antonio         MO 3N  3.0   25.0                  1500 
 48'  54-DE-COL Daniele           VE 3N  3.0   22.5                  1430 
 49'  38-BARAZZA Remo             VR 3N  2.5   28.5                  1551 
 50'  51-FERRARESE Eugenio        VE 3N  2.5   28.0                  1487 
 51'  45-CAMBI Enrico             MO 3N  2.5   26.0                  1512 
 52'  28-GUIDO Giuseppe           GE 1N  2.5   24.5                  1598 
 53'  53-BROCCA Lorenzo           MI 3N  2.5   20.0                  1439 
 54'  46-D'APA Massimo            MI 2N  2.0   20.5                  1500 
 55'  35-MATTA Domenico           TO 3N  1.5   23.5                  1580 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels