Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2006


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 09 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


      C.I. UNDER 20     TURNO 9 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  2224 -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  2421 
 2' CARUANA Fabiano          PG  2444 -POMARO Alberto           PD  2046 
 3' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  2410 -LAIN Luigi               VI  2254 
 4' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  2348 -DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV  2280 
 5' NAVARRO Stefano          PD  2224 -STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  2196 
 6' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  2175 -LOCCI Damiano            CA  1976 
 7' STELLA Andrea            CR  2120 -LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2146 
 8' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  2004 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  2093 
 9' BOSI Clint               PV  2050 -LAI Luca                 CA  1877 
10' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  2041 -PALADINO Giovanni        NA  1760 
11' DE-FILOMENO Simone       PO  1687 -ANDREONI Giuseppe        RM  2003 
12' FOSSATI Remigio          GE  2203 -MARAZZI Dominic          PV  1679 
13' ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1704 -MANCONI Antonio          LU  2023 
14' DE-NISI Mario            TN  1974 -POPA Dragos              LU  1703 
15' GALLUCCI Alessio         TO  1840 -MEREU Matteo             CA  1497 
16' TESTA Adriano            RM  1729 -MORA Lorenzo             BG  1871 
17' SALA Giovanni            BG  1968 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1862 
18' CANTU' Guido             MI  1842 -DINI Andrea              RM  1930 
19' BERNARDINI Luca          LU  1826 -TORRISI Andrea           AT  1917 
20' GILARDI Davide           BG  1518 -BATTISTELLI Alessandro   RM  1872 
21' COCUZZI Edoardo          FI  1689 -COZZARIN Davide          PN  2062 
22' FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1986 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1882 
23' PARODI Alessandro        TO  1918 -PULEO Diego              PA  1767 
24' FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1901 -BARTOLI Fabio            LI  1572 
25' PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1659 -TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1667 
26' ZERMIAN Federico         MI  1560 -COLADANGELO Andrea       MI  1548 
27' SAINI Stefano                1440 -PALMITESSA Andrea        BA  1512 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels