Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2005


Magistrale - Turno 09 - Risultati (Results)


    RISULTATI TURNO 9 SERIE A (TORNEO A)

  3 Epishin Vladimir                5 Palac Mladen                 X 
 15 Maiorov Nikita                 10 Cebalo Miso                 0-1
 11 Drazic Sinisa                   1 Khenkin Igor                 X 
  2 Iordachescu Viorel             13 Dervishi Erald              1-0
  6 Atalik Suat                     9 Drasko Milan                 X 
 24 BORGO Giulio                    8 GODENA Michele               X 
 12 Lalic Bogdan                   14 Ranola Yves                 1-0
 17 Jones Gawain C.                27 GROMOVS Sergejs             1-0
  4 Sax Gyula                      33 Qendro Llambi               1-0
 18 Hunt Adam                       7 Groszpeter Attila            X 
 16 Sanchez Joseph                 34 LANZANI Mario               1-0
 26 BELLIA Fabrizio                19 Salvador Roland              X 
 20 SEDINA Elena                   37 ROMBALDONI Denis            1-0
 21 SHYTAJ Luca                    65 GOSIO Denis                 1-0
 36 MAZZILLI Piero                 22 CONTIN Daniel               0-1
 42 Ardaman Miles                  25 VEZZOSI Paolo               0-1
 32 Rendle Thomas                  43 GUIDO Flavio                1-0
 40 CORVI Marco                    23 Brunner Nicolas              X 
 44 Mihalj M. Miroslav             29 MANTOVANI Renzo              X 
 52 BENTIVEGNA Francesco           31 MOGRANZINI Roberto          0-1
 30 TATAI Stefano                  51 DE-SANTIS Alessio           0-1
 55 RANIERI Fabrizio               39 LUCARONI Massimiliano       1-0
 61 PECHY Alaster                  41 BRANCALEONI Maurizio        1-0
 47 VANCINI Edoardo                28 VOCATURO Daniele             X 
 57 PACE Pietro Dario              35 CASTALDO Folco               X 
 83 MOSCA Leonildo                 45 COSTANTINI Roberto           X 
 46 BRESCIANI Nicola              124 CEDRIANO Filippo             X 
 87 NARDELLI Marco                 48 DI-PAOLO Raffaele           0-1
 50 CARUSO Augusto                 70 SAUTTO Daniele              1-0
 54 SHYTAJ Carlo                   75 ROSIN Federico              1-0
 91 GARDI Giuseppe                 59 GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen         0-1
 63 SCOTTI Umberto                 88 VINZONI Andrea              1-0
 68 BONAZZI Edoardo               103 CARDILI Mariano             1-0
 38 BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo           69 DVIRNYY Daniyyl             0-1
 60 FEMIANO Andrea                 86 ALBERTON Roberto            0-1
 89 MOSCONI Ariel Oscar            56 MARZANO Carlo               1-0
128 MAGRINI Fabrizio               53 SALAMI Marco                0-1
 62 BALDAZZI Stefano               92 VINCIGUERRA Marco           1-0
 64 ANDREOLI Renato                95 TEMI Walter                 1-0
 66 MONCELLI Giorgio              114 FUGGETTA Leonardo            X 
113 AGLIETTI Graziano              67 RICCI Marco                  X 
129 D'APA Matteo                   81 RORATO Renzo                0-1
 76 BARTOLOZZI Roberto            111 AGNELLI Francesco           0-1
 58 PIANTONI Roberto               82 BRACALI Andrea               X 
 71 BUONO Michele                  98 ZANELLATO Lorenzo            X 
 72 BONANNO Alessandro            109 PODINI Francesco             X 
108 VACCARI Sergio                 74 ASTENGO Corrado             0-1
 78 CAPONE Vincenzo               122 CARDINI Saverio              X 
 97 ORI Marco                      73 CAMPINI Marco               1-0
 93 MIATELLO Alberto              112 TAGLIAGAMBE Stefano         0-1
133 RANFAGNI Stefano              107 RASELLI Claudio             1-0
120 RICCI Alfredo                  79 XIA Jie                     0-1
 80 KIDANE Robel                  115 PAOLINELLI Giacomo           X 
 99 MANZONI Alessandro             85 TENCATI Giuseppe             X 
105 CASTELFRANCHI Carlo            90 RADICE Luca                  X 
106 SIMONINI Roberto               94 Osuna Munoz Xavier           X 
119 CECCHETTO Vanni                96 TICOZZI Stefano              X 
125 BERTAGIA Roldano              110 CEREDA Loris                0-1
132 PIERI Enzo                    100 PEGORARO Nicola             1-0
131 PULVIRENTI Gianni             116 BRIGATI Alessandro           X 
130 FORATO Enrico                 117 RIGO Gianfrancesco           X 
118 GASPERONI Stefano             123 VIRZI Ettore                1-0
134 PAPA Angelo                   102 MAZZARIOL Oscar             0-1
104 LANZANI Giuliano              127 DI-DONATO Giovanni           X 
 84 ZOLDAN Matteo                 126 DEFEND Guerrino             0-1
 77 CAZZANIGA Walter               49 SBARRA Marco                0-0
121 TURCI Alberto                 101 LOVATI Paolo                0-0










Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels