Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2005


Torneo C - Turno 08 - Elo


Bratto-Tornei BCD-SV     28-08-05

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 8  - (solo su partite finite)

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 88  AGUSTONI Alessandro      MI   NC    1419   30             60+
 44  ANTOLINI Aldo            VR   1N    1627   30             45+
 49  BACCARANI Ugo            RE   3N    1599   30             45-
 59  BAJADA Giacomo           IM   1N    1573   30             30+
 45  BAVOSI Mariano           GE   2N    1625   30             48-
 40  BELLINI Roberto          BS   2N    1645   30             24+
 79  BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG   3N    1505   30             45-
 14  BIAVA Pierluigi          BG   2N    1703   30             51-
 68  BIONDELLI Marco          CA   3N    1538   30              0+
 80  BONASSI Tommaso          BG   3N    1503   30             18+
 57  BORSATO Lucio            TV   3N    1580   30              6-
 51  BORSATO Mirko            TV   2N    1595   30             18+
 85  BRIGHENTI Alessandro     MI   2N    1442   30              6+
 55  BRUNO Riccardo           BG   3N    1589   30             96+
  3  BURBI Marco              FI   2N    1775   30             33+
  6  CALDAROLA Stefano        MI   2N    1748   30              9-
 86  CALVI Alessandro          BG  NC    1440   30             63+
 77  CARDINALE Francesco      PA   3N    1510   30             42+
 56  CATTANEO Dario           BG   2N    1580   30              6-
 84  CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI   2N    1463   30              9-
 62  CHIERICI James           RE   2N    1559   30             18-
 36  CHIESSI Gianpaolo        MO   2N    1650   30             48-
 24  CHINELLO Silvio          PD   2N    1688   30             42-
 63  CORSINO Giulio           PA   3N    1550   30             60+
 81  COSTARIOL Mario          GO   3N    1503   30             33+
  9  CREMONINI Stefano        BO   2N    1739   30             30-
 52  DONNOLI Giorgio          MI   2N    1595   30             33+
  7  DORATI Giuseppe          MO   2N    1748   30             21-
 58  DURANTE Corrado          GE   2N    1577   30             42-
 69  FERRARESE Eugenio        TV   3N    1535   30              6-
 19  FERRARESE Giacomo        VE   2N    1697   30              6+
 41  FIZZOTTI Mario           NO   2N    1640   30              3+
 22  FRANZINI Stefano         SO   2N    1694   30             15-
 74  GABASSI Cristina         UD   3N    1518   30             12+
 37  GALASSO Daniele          LC   2N    1649   30             57+
 71  GALIMBERTI Maurizio      MI   3N    1530   30              6-
 31  GAZZETTA Marco           BG   2N    1664   30             33-
 10  GERALI Paolo             BG   2N    1722   30              3+
 65  GILARDI Davide           BG   3N    1548   30              6+
 87  GNETTI Paolo             SP   NC    1431   30             27+
 78  GNETTI Pietro            SP   3N    1508   30             27-
 73  GUALDI Paolo             BG   3N    1529   30             63+
 27  GUGLIELMONE Luciano      GE   1N    1676   30              3-
 67  GUIDO Giuseppe           GE   1N    1544   30             24+
 50  IDILI Leonardo           MI   2N    1598   30              6+
 43  LARICINI Alberto         CO   2N    1628   30              6-
 17  LEALI Claudio            MI   2N    1702   30             12+
  5  LONGO Pietro             BG   2N    1763   30              6-
 70  MADIAI Federico          AR   2N    1531   30            132+
 61  MADIAI Filippo           AR   3N    1560   30              9+
 15  MAFFEO Mauro             VB   2N    1703   30              6-
 82  MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI   3N    1485   30             75-
 13  MANSUETI Marco           BG   2N    1706   30              3-
 28  MARGUERETTAZ Davy        AO   2N    1670   30             33-
  2  MAZZOTTI Federico        BG   1N    1777   30             54-
 29  MENON Michele            UD   2N    1666   30             12+
 66  MERLOTTI Marco           MI   3N    1547   30             72+
 48  MONDINI Francesco        VA   2N    1601   30             15-
 26  MORGANTI Lionello        BS   1N    1682   30              9+
 39  NEGRI Luigi              MI   2N    1646   30            102-
 46  NEPI Ezio                MI   2N    1610   30             63+
 34  OLIVARI Antonio          NO   2N    1657   30             15+
 72  OLIVARI Elena            NO   3N    1530   30             48-
 83  OLIVARI Giulio           NO   3N    1484   30             36+
 20  ORSI Lorenzo             LU   2N    1697   30             30-
 23  PANIGA Danilo            SO   2N    1689   30             24-
 75  PASCUCCI Marco           PA   3N    1518   30             51+
 38  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   2N    1649   30             36+
 16  PEDE Lucio               CO   2N    1703   30              9-
 32  PENNATI Roberto          MI   2N    1661   30              9-
 33  RAGUSA Luigi             MI   2N    1658   30             15-
 54  RAIMONDI Davide          MI   3N    1590   30             15-
 64  RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU   3N    1550   30             30-
 30  ROZZONI Davide           MI   2N    1666   30             12+
  8  SACCANI Ettore           MI   1N    1739   30             48-
 12  SALA Marcello            BG   2N    1708   30             33-
 60  SALAMI Giovanni          MI   2N    1565   30             57-
 76  SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI   3N    1512   30             24+
  1  SARACCO Marco            TO   1N    1795   30             15-
 42  SIGILLO Carmelo          VR   2N    1637   30             51-
 47  STELLA Andrea            CR   2N    1608   30            102+
 35  TAMMARAZIO Saverio       GE   2N    1657   30              9-
 21  TENTORI Giulio           BG   2N    1697   30             57+
 89  TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM   3N    1406   30             15-
 11  TORELLI Mauro            MI   2N    1709   30             48-
 25  TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI   2N    1688   30             57-
  4  TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR   1N    1768   30             21-
 53  TUCCI Flavio             SO   2N    1592   30             15+
 18  VALLARINO Giacomo        GE   2N    1700   30             66-
 90  VIGNOLI Ernesto          MI   NC    1266   30              3-

------------------------------------------------------------------------------









Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels