Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2005


Torneo C - Turno 08 - Classifica (Standing)


Bratto-Tornei BCD-SV         28-08-05  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  TORNEO C <1800

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  70-MADIAI Federico          AR 2N  6.5   35.5                 
  2'  21-TENTORI Giulio           BG 2N  6.5   33.0                 
  3'   3-BURBI Marco              FI 2N  6.5   32.5                 
  4'  37-GALASSO Daniele          LC 2N  6.0   36.5                 
  5'  47-STELLA Andrea            CR 2N  6.0   32.5  4.0            
  6'  55-BRUNO Riccardo           BG 3N  6.0   32.5  3.5            
  7'  10-GERALI Paolo             BG 2N  5.5   35.0                 
  8'  44-ANTOLINI Aldo            VR 1N  5.5   33.5                 
  9'  17-LEALI Claudio            MI 2N  5.5   30.5  2.5            
 10'  38-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  5.5   30.5  1.5            
 11'   1-SARACCO Marco            TO 1N  5.5   29.0                 
 12'  29-MENON Michele            UD 2N  5.5   27.5                 
 13'  19-FERRARESE Giacomo        VE 2N  5.0   41.0                 
 14'  46-NEPI Ezio                MI 2N  5.0   36.5                 
 15'   5-LONGO Pietro             BG 2N  5.0   36.0  4.0            
 16'  13-MANSUETI Marco           BG 2N  5.0   36.0  2.5            
 17'  66-MERLOTTI Marco           MI 3N  5.0   35.5                 
 18'   6-CALDAROLA Stefano        MI 2N  5.0   34.5  3.0     4      
 19'  30-ROZZONI Davide           MI 2N  5.0   34.5  3.0     3      
 20'  63-CORSINO Giulio           PA 3N  5.0   31.0  3.0            
 21'  27-GUGLIELMONE Luciano      GE 1N  5.0   31.0  2.0            
 22'   7-DORATI Giuseppe          MO 2N  5.0   29.5  2.0            
 23'  41-FIZZOTTI Mario           NO 2N  5.0   29.5  1.5            
 24'  15-MAFFEO Mauro             VB 2N  5.0   28.5                 
 25'  26-MORGANTI Lionello        BS 1N  5.0   27.5                 
 26'  16-PEDE Lucio               CO 2N  5.0   27.0  3.0            
 27'  22-FRANZINI Stefano         SO 2N  5.0   27.0  2.5            
 28'   4-TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR 1N  4.5   36.5                 
 29'  40-BELLINI Roberto          BS 2N  4.5   35.5                 
 30'  73-GUALDI Paolo             BG 3N  4.5   32.0                 
 31'  34-OLIVARI Antonio          NO 2N  4.5   31.5                 
 32'   9-CREMONINI Stefano        BO 2N  4.5   30.5                 
 33'  53-TUCCI Flavio             SO 2N  4.5   30.0                 
 34'  23-PANIGA Danilo            SO 2N  4.5   27.0                 
 35'  43-LARICINI Alberto         CO 2N  4.5   26.5                 
 36'  35-TAMMARAZIO Saverio       GE 2N  4.5   26.0                 
 37'  52-DONNOLI Giorgio          MI 2N  4.0   36.0                 
 38'  20-ORSI Lorenzo             LU 2N  4.0   34.0  3.5            
 39'   2-MAZZOTTI Federico        BG 1N  4.0   34.0  3.0            
 40'  32-PENNATI Roberto          MI 2N  4.0   33.5                 
 41'  14-BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 2N  4.0   30.5                 
 42'  86-CALVI Alessandro          BGNC  4.0   30.0  3.0            
 43'  28-MARGUERETTAZ Davy        AO 2N  4.0   30.0  2.5            
 44'  59-BAJADA Giacomo           IM 1N  4.0   29.5  3.5            
 45'   8-SACCANI Ettore           MI 1N  4.0   29.5  3.0            
 46'  77-CARDINALE Francesco      PA 3N  4.0   29.5  2.0            
 47'  75-PASCUCCI Marco           PA 3N  4.0   29.0                 
 48'  67-GUIDO Giuseppe           GE 1N  4.0   28.5                 
 49'  12-SALA Marcello            BG 2N  4.0   28.0  2.5            
 50'  33-RAGUSA Luigi             MI 2N  4.0   28.0  2.0            
 51'  57-BORSATO Lucio            TV 3N  4.0   27.5                 
 52'  31-GAZZETTA Marco           BG 2N  4.0   27.0  3.0            
 53'  50-IDILI Leonardo           MI 2N  4.0   27.0  2.0            
 54'  81-COSTARIOL Mario          GO 3N  4.0   23.5                 
 55'  11-TORELLI Mauro            MI 2N  4.0   22.0                 
 56'  51-BORSATO Mirko            TV 2N  3.5   34.5                 
 57'  76-SANTARELLI Sabatino      MI 3N  3.5   32.0                 
 58'  24-CHINELLO Silvio          PD 2N  3.5   30.5  3.0            
 59'  25-TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI 2N  3.5   30.5  2.0            
 60'  88-AGUSTONI Alessandro      MI NC  3.5   29.5                 
 61'  83-OLIVARI Giulio           NO 3N  3.5   27.5                 
 62'  56-CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N  3.5   27.0                 
 63'  48-MONDINI Francesco        VA 2N  3.5   26.5                 
 64'  65-GILARDI Davide           BG 3N  3.5   25.0                 
 65'  80-BONASSI Tommaso          BG 3N  3.0   34.5                 
 66'  61-MADIAI Filippo           AR 3N  3.0   34.0                 
 67'  54-RAIMONDI Davide          MI 3N  3.0   30.5                 
 68'  74-GABASSI Cristina         UD 3N  3.0   30.0                 
 69'  18-VALLARINO Giacomo        GE 2N  3.0   29.5                 
 70'  68-BIONDELLI Marco          CA 3N  3.0   29.0                 
 71'  87-GNETTI Paolo             SP NC  3.0   27.5                 
 72'  71-GALIMBERTI Maurizio      MI 3N  3.0   27.0                 
 73'  42-SIGILLO Carmelo          VR 2N  3.0   26.0                 
 74'  45-BAVOSI Mariano           GE 2N  3.0   25.0                 
 75'  49-BACCARANI Ugo            RE 3N  3.0   24.0                 
 76'  69-FERRARESE Eugenio        TV 3N  3.0   22.5                 
 77'  36-CHIESSI Gianpaolo        MO 2N  3.0   22.0                 
 78'  62-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  2.5   32.0                 
 79'  64-RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU 3N  2.5   27.0                 
 80'  58-DURANTE Corrado          GE 2N  2.5   26.0                 
 81'  85-BRIGHENTI Alessandro     MI 2N  2.5   25.5                 
 82'  78-GNETTI Pietro            SP 3N  2.5   24.0                 
 83'  60-SALAMI Giovanni          MI 2N  2.0   24.5                 
 84'  84-CERAULO Carlo Alberto    MI 2N  2.0   24.0                 
 85'  72-OLIVARI Elena            NO 3N  2.0   23.0                 
 86'  89-TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM 3N  2.0   22.0                 
 87'  39-NEGRI Luigi              MI 2N  2.0   20.5                 
 88'  82-MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI 3N  1.5   24.0                 
 89'  79-BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG 3N  1.5   23.0                 
 90'  90-VIGNOLI Ernesto          MI NC  1.0   23.5                 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels