Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 06 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22 -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21 
 2' LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22 -DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23 
 3' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22 
 4' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21 -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22 
 5' PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21 -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22 
 6' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21 
 7' KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20 -SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21 
 8' BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21 -CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21 
 9' BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 -SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21 
10' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 -FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21 
11' DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21 -SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 
12' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21 -FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 
13' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 
14' BUONO Michele            RM  f 20 -MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 
15' FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 
16' BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 -CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19 
17' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 -BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 
18' FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 -XIA Jie                  TV  f 21 
19' POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21 
20' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 -CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20 
21' D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 
22' LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 -VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 
23' REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 -MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 
24' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 -REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21 
25' CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 
26' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 -IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19 
27' PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 -BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 
28' BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 
29' DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 -HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 
30' SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 -POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 
31' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 -GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 
32' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 
33' LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 -ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 
34' COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 -TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 
35' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 -FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 
36' ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 -ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682 
37' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 -BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 
38' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 -NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 
39' BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 -GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels