Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 04 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 4 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732  1-0
 2' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 -CASSOL Michele           BL  1712   X 
 3' PAIS Mario               SS  1642 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1792   X 
 4' MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694  0-1
 5' LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694  0-1
 6' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 -PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724  0-1
 7' VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 -FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595  0-1
 8' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 -BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679   X 
 9' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718  1-0
10' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705  1-0
11' SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 -PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551   X 
12' ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505   X 
13' LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469  1-0
14' TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643  0-1
15' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 -RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631   X 
16' FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 -COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440  1-0
17' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709  1-0
18' LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622   X 
19' BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700 -SALA Marcello             BG 1600  0-1
20' TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 -LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592  1-0
21' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682  1-0
22' DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 -DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599  0-1
23' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676   X 
24' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532  1-0
25' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511  1-0
26' GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 -DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658   X 
27' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462  1-0
28' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697  0-1
29' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640  1-0
30' CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 -CHIERICI James           RE  1577  1-0
31' MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574  1-0
32' MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594   X 
33' BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 -RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517   X 
34' MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 -SACCHI Mario             NO  1607  0-1
35' LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 -CASSI Matteo              BG 1503   X 
36' PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 -PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700   X 
37' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544   X 
38' RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 -SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649   X 
39' CONTI Franco              SV 1440 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563  0-1
40' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 -MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524  1-0
41' FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589  0-1
42' GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels