Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 05 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 5 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22 -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22 
 2' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21 -PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21 
 3' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23 -KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20 
 4' SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21 -LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22 
 5' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22 
 6' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22 -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21 
 7' CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21 -SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21 
 8' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22 -FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21 
 9' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21 -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21 
10' CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21 
11' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21 -LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 
12' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 -DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21 
13' XIA Jie                  TV  f 21 -BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 
14' MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21 
15' MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21 
16' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 
17' DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 -BUONO Michele            RM  f 20 
18' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20 
19' BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20 -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 
20' IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19 -BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 
21' POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 -BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 
22' CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19 -CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 
23' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 -D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19 
24' SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 
25' FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 -SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 
26' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 
27' TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 
28' GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 -POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 
29' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 -COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 
30' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 
31' BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 -ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 
32' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 -PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 
33' ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 
34' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 -PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 
35' ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 
36' FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 -LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 
37' NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 
38' GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440 -FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 
39' BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 -BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels