Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706   X 
 2' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742   X 
 3' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700  1-0
 4' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694  0-1
 5' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440  1-0
 6' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711  0-1
 7' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756  0-1
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607  1-0
 9' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721  0-1
10' PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642  0-1
11' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703  1-0
12' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572  1-0
13' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676  1-0
14' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496   X 
15' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462  1-0
16' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700  0-1
17' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629  0-1
18' ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604  1-0
19' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599  0-1
20' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685   X 
21' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595   X 
22' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681  0-1
23' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670   X 
24' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661   X 
25' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649  0-1
26' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646  1-0
27' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580  1-0
28' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544  0-1
29' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592   X 
30' LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505  0-1
31' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757  1-0
32' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700  0-1
33' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634  0-1
34' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724  0-1
35' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551  1-0
36' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524  0-1
37' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580  1-0
38' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532   X 
39' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589  1-0
40' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556  0-1
41' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440  1-0
42' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels