Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 02 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1792  0-1
 2' LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682  1-0
 3' NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732  0-1
 4' PAIS Mario               SS  1642 -PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724   X 
 5' VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 -BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679   X 
 6' MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718  0-1
 7' TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 -CASSOL Michele           BL  1712  0-1
 8' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643  1-0
 9' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709   X 
10' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 -AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640  1-0
11' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705  1-0
12' LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 -FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595   X 
13' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 -PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551  0-1
14' SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532  1-0
15' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694  0-1
16' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694   X 
17' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631  1-0
18' GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 -COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757  1-0
19' MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 -DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658  1-0
20' FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622  0-1
21' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700  1-0
22' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697   X 
23' PERON Davide             MN  1697 -SALA Marcello             BG 1600  0-1
24' DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563  1-0
25' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676  1-0
26' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 -RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517   X 
27' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805   X 
28' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718  1-0
29' MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694  0-1
30' TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580  1-0
31' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -CHIERICI James           RE  1577  1-0
32' CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574  1-0
33' MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 -LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592  0-1
34' PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 -BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700   X 
35' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 -CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544  1-0
36' RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 -NEPI Ezio                MI  1691  0-1
37' BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 -MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524  1-0
38' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 -SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649   X 
39' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 -CASSI Matteo              BG 1503  1-0
40' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475  1-0
41' GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 -SACCHI Mario             NO  1607  0-1
42' CONTI Franco              SV 1440 -DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599  0-1
43' MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels