Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21  1-0
 2' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22  0-1
 3' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22 -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21  1-0
 4' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22 -DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21   X 
 5' PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22  1-0
 6' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22 -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21  1-0
 7' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21 -KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20   X 
 8' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21 -SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21  0-1
 9' SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21 -LONGO Aldo               CN  1888  1-0
10' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 -CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21   X 
11' FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574  1-0
12' BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 -LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22  0-1
13' BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21  0-1
14' XIA Jie                  TV  f 21 -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784   X 
15' LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21  0-1
16' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756   X 
17' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 -BUONO Michele            RM  f 20   X 
18' MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20  1-0
19' CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20 -BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736   X 
20' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 -BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20  0-1
21' IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19 -POMARO Alberto           PD  1727  1-0
22' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 -BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19   X 
23' CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709   X 
24' DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 -D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19  1-0
25' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 -SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937  0-1
26' FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844  0-1
27' MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 -CANTU' Guido             MI  1700   X 
28' FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 -GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712  1-0
29' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808   X 
30' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 -TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700  0-1
31' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1739  0-1
32' NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 -ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452  0-1
33' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694  0-1
34' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 -SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661  0-1
35' ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 -PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685  1-0
36' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 -COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586  0-1
37' BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 -ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682  0-1
38' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 -BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574  1-0
39' GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440 -POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels