Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 01 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 1 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805  1-0
 2' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629  1-0
 3' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756   X 
 4' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607   X 
 5' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742  0-1
 6' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604  1-0
 7' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724   X 
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440  1-0
 9' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721  0-1
10' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599  1-0
11' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718  1-0
12' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595  1-0
13' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711  0-1
14' PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592  1-0
15' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706  0-1
16' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589  1-0
17' FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703  0-1
18' BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580  0-1
19' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700  0-1
20' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670   X 
21' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700  0-1
22' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572   X 
23' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -PERON Davide             MN  1697   X 
24' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556  1-0
25' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694  1-0
26' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551  1-0
27' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694  0-1
28' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544  0-1
29' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685  1-0
30' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532  1-0
31' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681  0-1
32' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524  1-0
33' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676   X 
34' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511   X 
35' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661  1-0
36' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496   X 
37' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649  0-1
38' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469  0-1
39' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646  1-0
40' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440  1-0
41' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642  0-1
42' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440  1-0
43' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels