Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 02 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BUONO Michele            RM  f 20 -DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23  0-1
 2' TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21  1-0
 3' FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20 -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22  0-1
 4' LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22 -KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20  0-1
 5' BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22  0-1
 6' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22 -CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20  1-0
 7' D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19 -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22  0-1
 8' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21  0-1
 9' BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21 -IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19  1-0
10' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21  0-1
11' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21 -CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19  1-0
12' SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 -PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21  0-1
13' CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21 -BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877   X 
14' DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21 -MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844  1-0
15' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21 -HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664  1-0
16' REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 -REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21   X 
17' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742   X 
18' SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21 -NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772  1-0
19' GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 -SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21  0-1
20' FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 -FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21  0-1
21' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21 -FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538   X 
22' TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898  0-1
23' LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556  1-0
24' BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20 -PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709  1-0
25' FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703   X 
26' CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841  1-0
27' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 -LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823  0-1
28' VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 -FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688   X 
29' PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 -XIA Jie                  TV  f 21  0-1
30' ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832  0-1
31' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679  1-0
32' POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 -BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813  0-1
33' SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 -MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799  0-1
34' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 -ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652  1-0
35' COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 -VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739  0-1
36' BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 -BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577  1-0
37' BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 -DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730  0-1
38' ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712   X 
39' POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 -GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels