Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 01 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 1 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 
 2' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 
 3' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 
 4' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 
 5' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 
 6' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 
 7' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 
 9' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 
10' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 
11' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 
12' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 
13' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 
14' PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 
15' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 
16' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 
17' FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 
18' BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 
19' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 
20' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 
21' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 
22' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 
23' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -PERON Davide             MN  1697 
24' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 
25' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 
26' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 
27' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 
28' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 
29' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 
30' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 
31' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 
32' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 
33' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 
34' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 
35' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 
36' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 
37' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 
38' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 
39' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 
40' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 
41' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642 
42' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440 
43' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels