Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 01 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 1 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23 -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 
 2' BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22 
 3' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22 -LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 
 4' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 -LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22 
 5' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 
 6' MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22 
 7' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22 -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 
 8' NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21 
 9' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 
10' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 -SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21 
11' SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 
12' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21 
13' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21 -BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 
14' DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21 
15' PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21 -POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 
16' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 -CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21 
17' FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21 -GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 
18' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 -DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21 
19' XIA Jie                  TV  f 21 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 
20' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21 
21' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21 -CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 
22' TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21 
23' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 
24' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 -BUONO Michele            RM  f 20 
25' KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20 -PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 
26' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20 
27' CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20 -POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 
28' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 -BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20 
29' IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19 -SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 
30' ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 -BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 
31' CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19 -COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 
32' BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 -D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19 
33' SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 -BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 
34' REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 -FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 
35' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 
36' FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 -LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 
37' BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 -ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 
38' GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440 -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 
39' MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 -MASI Gabriele             MI 1440 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels