Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 09 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


      Campionato Ital. U20     TURNO 9 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' TOMBA Ivan               BO  2292 -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  2224 
 2' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  2291 -SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  2193 
 3' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  2216 -LAIN Luigi               VI  2243 
 4' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  2193 -DI-CARO Calogero         AG  2322 
 5' SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  2176 -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  2144 
 6' FRILLI Guido             PT  2131 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  2172 
 7' BUONO Michele            RM  2098 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  2221 
 8' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  2100 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  2175 
 9' KIDANE Robel             MI  2081 -PACE Pietro Dario        MI  2133 
10' CAPPAI Davide            RM  2132 -DAMIA Angelo             MI  2129 
11' BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  2196 
12' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  2114 -BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 
13' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  2107 
14' DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  2074 
15' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 -CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  2052 
16' LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 -POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 
17' XIA Jie                  TV  2126 -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 
18' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  2121 
19' MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 -BDAIR Bilal              TV  2012 
20' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 -BUONO Valerio            RM  1978 
21' CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  1946 -MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 
22' FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 
23' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 
24' SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 -PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 
25' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 -VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 
26' LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 -SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 
27' COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 -CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 
28' IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  1988 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 
29' REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 
30' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 -POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 
31' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 -FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 
32' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 -ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 
33' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 -ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 
34' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 
35' GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 -FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 
36' TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 -ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682 
37' NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 -BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 
38' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 -BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels