Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 07 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 7 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711  0-1
 2' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700   X 
 3' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721   X 
 4' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643  0-1
 5' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642   X 
 6' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742  0-1
 7' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694  1-0
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685   X 
 9' NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718   X 
10' ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 -DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599   X 
11' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629  1-0
12' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756  0-1
13' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724  1-0
14' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700  0-1
15' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694  0-1
16' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496  1-0
17' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469  1-0
18' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805  1-0
19' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706  0-1
20' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703  1-0
21' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595  0-1
22' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599  1-0
23' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670  1-0
24' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580   X 
25' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646  1-0
26' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556  1-0
27' GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 -CASSI Matteo              BG 1503   X 
28' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604   X 
29' PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709  1-0
30' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676  1-0
31' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462  0-1
32' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718   X 
33' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594   X 
34' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544  0-1
35' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532  1-0
36' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524  1-0
37' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589  0-1
38' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580   X 
39' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649  0-1
40' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682  0-1
41' GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440  1-0
42' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels