Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 08 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


      TORNEO C     TURNO 8 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC       -SARACCO Marco            TO       
 2' LONGO Pietro             BG       -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI       
 3' VITERBO Luca             BA       -ACUNZO Domenico          BG       
 4' SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI       -LODA' Domenico           MI       
 5' PANIGA Danilo            SO       -MORGANTI Lionello        BS       
 6' MAZZOTTI Federico        BG       -PAIS Mario               SS       
 7' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG       -PRATI Alessandro         PC       
 8' BONDI' Fabio             MI       -DONNOLI Giorgio          MI       
 9' TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI       -CASSOL Michele           BL       
10' CHINELLO Silvio          PD       -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA       
11' ASPERTI Fabio            BG       -PENNATI Roberto          MI       
12' MANSUETI Marco           BG       -FRANZINI Stefano         SO       
13' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG       -NEGRI Luigi              MI       
14' PISTONE Salvatore        GE       -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG       
15' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD       -SACCHI Mario             NO       
16' SALA Marcello             BG      -BUZZATI Francesco        BL       
17' ROMANO Zeno              BG       -SIVELLI Luca             MI       
18' BAVOSI Mariano           GE       -AMBROSI Leonardo         VR       
19' FIORONA Gianpietro       BG       -CASSI Matteo              BG      
20' PULCINI Giorgio          BG       -BERNABEI Davide          LE       
21' CATTANEO Dario           BG       -LARICINI Alberto         CO       
22' GUALDI Paolo             BG       -FIORILI Roberto          MI       
23' MASSERINI Simone         BG       -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ       
24' RAGUSA Luigi             MI       -GERALI Paolo             BG       
25' LO-DICO Angela           IM       -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV       
26' BORSATO Mirko            TV       -BORBONI Paolo            BS       
27' LOMBARDI Luca            BG       -GAZZETTA Marco           BG       
28' MENATO Nazario           BG       -LANNI Vincenzo           BG       
29' MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI       -NEPI Ezio                MI       
30' TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM       -PAULOVICH Adriano        MI       
31' CONCA Mauro              CR       -RAVAGNATI Marco          MI       
32' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO       -MONDINI Francesco        VA       
33' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL       -PALUMBO Claudio          VA       
34' BAJADA Giacomo           IM       -RAINERI Roberto          CO       
35' FERRARESE Eugenio        TV       -COLOMBO Luca             LC       
36' DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC       -CASTELLANO Antonio       MI       
37' RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU       -COSTARIOL Mario           GO      
38' VILLA Maurizio           MI       -CHIERICI James           RE       
39' GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI       -MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI       
40' CONTI Franco              SV      -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG       
41' MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG       -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels