Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 06 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 -CASSOL Michele           BL  1712  1-0
 2' LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694  1-0
 3' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1792   X 
 4' PAIS Mario               SS  1642 -BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679   X 
 5' LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 -DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599   X 
 6' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 -PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724   X 
 7' VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592  1-0
 8' SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 -FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595  1-0
 9' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694   X 
10' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 -PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551  0-1
11' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732  0-1
12' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718  0-1
13' LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649  0-1
14' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607   X 
15' TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505  1-0
16' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 -DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658   X 
17' MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 -RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631  1-0
18' FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532  1-0
19' PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622  0-1
20' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 -SALA Marcello             BG 1600   X 
21' MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697   X 
22' MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 -NEPI Ezio                MI  1691   X 
23' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676   X 
24' GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 -BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661   X 
25' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634   X 
26' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563  0-1
27' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705  1-0
28' MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 -AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640  0-1
29' LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 -CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544  1-0
30' TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 -SACCHI Mario             NO  1607  0-1
31' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517  0-1
32' CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 -COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440  1-0
33' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 -PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700  0-1
34' BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 -SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649  1-0
35' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551  0-1
36' RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 -LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592   X 
37' DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 -MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524  1-0
38' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511   X 
39' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574  1-0
40' FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440  1-0
41' MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 -CHIERICI James           RE  1577  0-1
42' CONTI Franco              SV 1440 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels