Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 07 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 7 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 
 2' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 
 3' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 
 4' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 
 5' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642 
 6' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 
 7' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 
 9' NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 
10' ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 -DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 
11' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 
12' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 
13' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 
14' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 
15' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 
16' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 
17' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 
18' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 
19' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 
20' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 
21' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 
22' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 
23' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 
24' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 
25' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 
26' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 
27' GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 -CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 
28' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 
29' PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 
30' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 
31' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 
32' COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 
33' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 
34' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 
35' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 
36' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 
37' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 
38' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 
39' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 
40' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 
41' GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440 
42' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels