Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 08 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO Campionato Ital. U20
                - TURNO 8 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' LAIN Luigi               VI  f 22 -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  f 22 
 2' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  f 23 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  f 22 
 3' SCHARRER Patrick         BZ  f 21 -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  f 21 
 4' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  f 22 -CAPPAI Davide            RM  f 21 
 5' DAMIA Angelo             MI  f 21 -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  f 22 
 6' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  f 21 -BUONO Michele            RM  f 20 
 7' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  f 21 -FRILLI Guido             PT  f 21 
 8' BEVILACQUA Andrea        TS  1736 -SANTAGATI Alessandro     CT  f 21 
 9' CACCIOLA Alfredo         ME  f 20 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  f 21 
10' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  f 22 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1709 
11' BOVE Alessandro          RM  f 21 -CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI  f 19 
12' PACE Pietro Dario        MI  f 21 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1898 
13' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  f 21 -BATTAGLIA Edoardo        LU  1877 
14' FERRANTE Marco           PA  f 20 -REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  f 21 
15' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  f 21 -DREZZADORE Dario         TV  1730 
16' FORTINO Fabrizio         TO  1931 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  f 21 
17' MORA Lorenzo             BG  1844 -KIDANE Robel             MI  f 20 
18' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1784 -IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio        CT  f 19 
19' BUONO Valerio            RM  f 19 -MANDOLINI Riccardo       AN  1799 
20' POLILLI Andrea           RM  1679 -LONGO Aldo               CN  1888 
21' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1844 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1756 
22' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1739 -LAURENTI Stefano         VC  1823 
23' BDAIR Bilal              TV  f 20 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1574 
24' POMARO Alberto           PD  1727 -XIA Jie                  TV  f 21 
25' PERICO' Alessandro       PA  1685 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1832 
26' VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1808 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1679 
27' FORATO Enrico            TV  1739 -HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1664 
28' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1556 -SEMINARA Antonio         CT  1937 
29' ROMBALDONI Brian         PU  1452 -BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1813 
30' CANTU' Guido             MI  1700 -D'APA Matteo             MI  f 19 
31' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1709 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1694 
32' SANTACROCE Fidel         UD  1661 -GIOVANNINI Stefano       MI  1712 
33' ADAMI Roberto            TV  1652 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1703 
34' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1841 -COVOLAN Stefano          TV  1586 
35' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1688 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1742 
36' BERARDI Alessandro       MI  1577 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1712 
37' ANGELINI Marco           NO  1682 -NIZZARDO Mattia          PD  1772 
38' BARTOLINI Leonardo       PT  1574 -TAGLIONE Stefano         LI  1700 
39' FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO  1538 -GILARDI DAVIDE           BG  1440 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels