Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 05 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 5 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711  0-1
 2' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694  1-0
 3' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694  1-0
 4' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681  0-1
 5' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599  1-0
 6' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642  0-1
 7' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629   X 
 8' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756  1-0
 9' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742  0-1
10' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724  1-0
11' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721  0-1
12' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706  1-0
13' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700   X 
14' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700  0-1
15' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694  0-1
16' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685   X 
17' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670  1-0
18' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496  1-0
19' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595  0-1
20' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703  0-1
21' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580   X 
22' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -NEPI Ezio                MI  1691   X 
23' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572   X 
24' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544  1-0
25' NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646  1-0
26' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469  0-1
27' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709  0-1
28' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682  1-0
29' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594  1-0
30' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524   X 
31' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556  0-1
32' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676  1-0
33' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604  1-0
34' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805  0-1
35' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757  0-1
36' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551   X 
37' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718  1-0
38' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532   X 
39' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440  1-0
40' MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440  1-0
41' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440  1-0
42' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels