Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 05 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 5 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 
 2' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 
 3' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 
 4' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 
 5' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 
 6' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642 
 7' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 
 8' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 
 9' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 
10' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 
11' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 
12' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 
13' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 
14' BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 
15' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 -ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 
16' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 
17' FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 
18' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 
19' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 
20' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 
21' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 
22' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 
23' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 
24' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 
25' NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 
26' COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 
27' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 
28' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 
29' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 
30' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 
31' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 
32' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 
33' GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 
34' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 
35' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 
36' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 
37' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 
38' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 
39' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 
40' MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 
41' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440 
42' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels