Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2004


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 03 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO TORNEO C
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' SARACCO Marco            TO  1792 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1706 
 2' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1694 -LONGO Pietro             BG  1742 
 3' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1732 -SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI  1700 
 4' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1718 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1694 
 5' CASSOL Michele           BL  1712 -COSTARIOL Mario           GO 1440 
 6' PANIGA Danilo            SO  1551 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1711 
 7' SALA Marcello             BG 1600 -MAZZOTTI Federico        BG  1756 
 8' PRATI Alessandro         PC  1724 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1607 
 9' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1622 -VITERBO Luca             BA  1721 
10' PALUMBO Claudio          VA  1709 -PAIS Mario               SS  1642 
11' BUZZATI Francesco        BL  1679 -LO-DICO Angela           IM  1703 
12' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1694 -GERALI Paolo             BG  1572 
13' FRANZINI Stefano         SO  1595 -DI-ZANNI Leonardo        LC  1676 
14' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1469 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1496 
15' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1705 -GASPARETTO Gianluca      TV  1462 
16' SACCHI Mario             NO  1607 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1700 
17' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1697 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1629 
18' ASPERTI Fabio            BG  1694 -BORSATO Mirko            TV  1604 
19' NEPI Ezio                MI  1691 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1599 
20' DI-LILLO Lorenzo         BG  1599 -TEMPESTINI Alessandro    FI  1685 
21' DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  1682 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1595 
22' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1594 -LODA' Domenico           MI  1681 
23' LANNI Vincenzo           BG  1592 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1670 
24' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1532 -BERNABEI Davide          LE  1661 
25' RAVAGNATI Marco          MI  1517 -NUNZIATA Vincenzo        VA  1649 
26' RAINERI Roberto          CO  1631 -CONCA Mauro              CR  1646 
27' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1643 -MASSERINI Simone         BG  1580 
28' AMBROSI Leonardo         VR  1640 -TOGNOTTI Andrea          RM  1544 
29' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1511 -FIORILI Roberto          MI  1592 
30' LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO  1805 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1505 
31' DONNOLI Giorgio          MI  1658 -COLOMBO Luca             LC  1757 
32' SCHENAL Giacomo          BL  1649 -PERON Davide             MN  1697 
33' BOZUFFI Italo            CR  1700 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1634 
34' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1563 -FIORONA Gianpietro       BG  1724 
35' PAULOVICH Adriano        MI  1700 -PULCINI Giorgio          BG  1551 
36' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1676 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1524 
37' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1718 -FERRARESE Eugenio        TV  1580 
38' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi    MI  1524 -RAMAIOLI Nicolas         PU  1532 
39' CASSI Matteo              BG 1503 -MENATO Nazario           BG  1589 
40' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1475 -MAGRINI Fabrizio         MI  1556 
41' CHIERICI James           RE  1577 -GIOVANNINI Roberto       MI  1440 
42' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1574 -CONTI Franco              SV 1440 
43' CASTELLANO Antonio       MI  1544 -MESSINA SEBASTIANO       BG  1440 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels