Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Classifica Finale (Final Standing)

BRATTO 2003-SV         29-08-03  - TURNI 8 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  TORNEO C < 1750

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  20-RECCHI Antonio           AN 1N  7.0   33.5                 
  2'  19-GUGLIELMI Dante          MC 1N  6.5   35.5                 
  3'  21-PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI 1N  6.5   35.0                 
  4'  26-LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD 2N  6.0   34.5                 
  5'  14-BORBONI Paolo            BS 2N  6.0   31.0                 
  6'  25-VAMPA Alfio              PU 2N  6.0   26.0                 
  7'  10-BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI 1N  5.5   37.0                 
  8'  16-FALCO Giuseppe           CT 2N  5.5   34.5  4.0            
  9'  13-REINA Giuseppe           CT 2N  5.5   34.5  3.5            
 10'  32-GABASSI Francesco        UD 2N  5.5   32.5                 
 11'   3-SARACCO Marco            TO 1N  5.5   30.5                 
 12'   6-STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG 1N  5.5   29.5                 
 13'  28-FERRANTE Filippo         PA 2N  5.5   27.5                 
 14'   1-ELITROPI Giorgio         BG 1N  5.0   39.5                 
 15'  33-MANSUETI Marco           BG 2N  5.0   38.5                 
 16'  80-PENNATI Roberto          MI 2N  5.0   35.0                 
 17'  35-BELLINI Roberto          BS 2N  5.0   33.5                 
 18'  44-BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE 2N  5.0   31.0                 
 19'  56-PERON Davide             MN 2N  5.0   29.0  2.0            
 20'  62-LOMBARDI Luca            BG 3N  5.0   29.0  1.0            
 21'  24-SACCANI Ettore           MI 1N  5.0   28.5                 
 22'  11-VARGIU Antonio           RM 1N  5.0   27.5  2.0            
 23'  22-BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 2N  5.0   27.5  1.5            
 24'  18-PAIS Mario               SS 2N  5.0   27.0                 
 25'  49-BUSETTO Giorgio          FC 3N  4.5   39.0                 
 26'  47-GAZZETTA Marco           BG 2N  4.5   35.5                 
 27'  12-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  4.5   32.0                 
 28'   2-ACUNZO Domenico          BG 1N  4.5   30.5  3.5            
 29'  58-BONDI' Fabio             MI 2N  4.5   30.5  2.0            
 30'  42-MARTORANA Pierluca       PA 2N  4.5   30.0  2.0            
 31'  36-GOZZINI Giambattista     BG 2N  4.5   30.0  1.5            
 32'   8-REGORDA Vittorio         MI 2N  4.5   29.5                 
 33'  52-BASSO Piergiorgio        TV 2N  4.5   28.0                 
 34'  39-MONDINI Francesco        VA 2N  4.5   24.5                 
 35'   7-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO 1N  4.5   24.0                 
 36'  40-SIVELLI Luca             MI 2N  4.0   34.5                 
 37'  78-REGORDA Massimiliano     MI 2N  4.0   33.5  3.5            
 38'  60-LOI Alberto              MI 2N  4.0   33.5  2.5            
 39'  65-ROMANO Zeno              BG 3N  4.0   31.5                 
 40'  45-OFFIDANI Marco           RM 3N  4.0   31.0  3.0     3      
 41'  50-MILAN Paolo              MI 2N  4.0   31.0  3.0     2      
 42'  59-PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ 2N  4.0   30.0  2.5            
 43'  53-BETTINI Massimo          MI 2N  4.0   30.0  2.0            
 44'  66-ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV 2N  4.0   29.0                 
 45'   4-MORGANTI Lionello        BS 1N  4.0   28.0  3.5            
 46'  55-CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM 3N  4.0   28.0  3.0            
 47'  27-CARUSO Antonino          CT 2N  4.0   28.0  2.5            
 48'   9-TASSINARI Bruno          GE 2N  4.0   26.5                 
 49'  48-SALONINI Roberto         RM 2N  4.0   18.5                 
 50'  73-VANZAN Alessandro        RM 2N  3.5   33.0                 
 51'  31-DREZZADORE DARIO          TV2N  3.5   31.5  3.5            
 52'  54-VISENTIN Ruggero         VE 2N  3.5   31.5  2.5            
 53'  15-MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI 1N  3.5   31.0                 
 54'  67-STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ3N  3.5   30.5  3.0            
 55'  41-TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI 2N  3.5   30.5  2.0            
 56'  72-PISTONE Salvatore        GE 2N  3.5   30.0                 
 57'  75-RAGUSA Luigi             MI 2N  3.5   28.0                 
 58'  61-CHINELLO Silvio          PD 3N  3.5   26.5                 
 59'  84-BAVOSI Mariano           GE 2N  3.5   26.0  2.5            
 60'  71-HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ 3N  3.5   26.0  2.0     3   71'
 61'  38-MAFFEO Mauro             VB 2N  3.5   26.0  2.0     3   73'
 62'  30-CANTU' GUIDO              MI2N  3.5   25.5                 
 63'  51-NEGRI Luigi              MI 2N  3.5   25.0                 
 64'  74-STEINEGGER Egon          BZ 3N  3.5   22.0                 
 65'  68-FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM 2N  3.0   32.0                 
 66'   5-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  3.0   31.5                 
 67'  85-GUALDI Paolo             BG 3N  3.0   30.0  2.0     2   21'
 68'  57-BAJADA Giacomo           IM 1N  3.0   30.0  2.0     2   59'
 69'  29-BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI 2N  3.0   29.5                 
 70'  76-CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI 3N  3.0   24.5                 
 71'  82-BONETTI Alberto          BS 3N  3.0   23.5                 
 72'  46-MOSCARINO Carlo          BN 2N  2.5   32.0                 
 73'  70-SALAMI Giovanni          MI 2N  2.5   30.0                 
 74'  34-VOCATURO Ilaria          RM 2N  2.5   28.5                 
 75'  17-BRUNELLO Marina          BG 2N  2.5   26.0                 
 76'  43-PEDROLLO Cristian        VR 2N  2.5   22.0                 
 77'  64-OMACINI Mario            BG 3N  2.0   31.0                 
 78'  81-CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N  2.0   27.0                 
 79'  83-OLIVARI Giulio           NO 3N  2.0   25.5                 
 80'  37-BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA 2N  2.0   24.5                 
 81'  86-BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG 3N  2.0   22.5                 
 82'  77-VILLA Maurizio           MI 3N  2.0   22.0                 
 83'  23-DURANTE Corrado          GE 2N  2.0   21.0                 
 84'  69-LARICINI Alberto         CO 2N  1.5   27.5                 
 85'  79-OLIVARI Elena            NO 3N  1.5   25.0                 
 86'  63-MAIR Alexander           BZ 3N  1.0   27.5




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels