Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 07 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 7 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612 -LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606  1-0
 2' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447 -RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615  0-1
 3' GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615 -BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642  1-0
 4' MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567 -FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623  0-1
 5' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600 -SALA Sergio              MI  1633   X 
 6' ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725 -BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596   X 
 7' SARACCO Marco            TO  1683 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500  1-0
 8' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552 -STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654   X 
 9' PERON Davide             MN  1519 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629  0-1
10' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542 -VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609  0-1
11' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573 -GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600  0-1
12' REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632 -MILAN Paolo              MI  1537  1-0
13' BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683   X 
14' DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600 -REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645  0-1
15' CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605 -PAIS Mario               SS  1617  0-1
16' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612   X 
17' LOI Alberto              MI  1504 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603  0-1
18' BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666  1-0
19' FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600  0-1
20' VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641 -CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600  1-0
21' MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626 -SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609  0-1
22' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500  0-1
23' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1600 -OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563  0-1
24' CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521 -STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500  1-0
25' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507 -VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480   X 
26' BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600 -PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507  0-1
27' SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648 -FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495  1-0
28' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576 -SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486  1-0
29' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480 -TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645   X 
30' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515 -STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479   X 
31' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600  1-0
32' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453 -VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525  1-0
33' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417 -MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561  1-0
34' MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579 -BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621   X 
35' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531   X 
36' SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338  1-0
37' PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567 -BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437  0-1
38' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500  0-1
39' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392 -OMACINI Mario            BG  1500   X 
40' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467 -OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437   X 
41' OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452 -CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473  0-1
42' DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612 -MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels