Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 08 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 8 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Sax Gyula                HUN 2521 -Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510   X 
 2' Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512 -Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642   X 
 3' Khenkin Igor             GER 2638 -Milov Vadim              SUI 2595   X 
 4' GODENA Michele           TV  2517 -Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370   X 
 5' CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356 -Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513   X 
 6' LANZANI Mario            MI  2355 -Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503  0-1
 7' TATAI Stefano            RM  2343 -Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479  0-1
 8' SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336 -SEDINA Elena             CO  2390   X 
 9' BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397 -Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495  1-0
10' Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463 -Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252  1-0
11' Dittmar Peter            GER 2349 -Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448   X 
12' BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435 -ISONZO David             SR  2347   X 
13' MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375 -BORGO Giulio             PN  2423   X 
14' COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334 -DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289  1-0
15' SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242 -GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332  1-0
16' CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322 -SALAMI Marco             PC  2177  1-0
17' LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295 -RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170  1-0
18' BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285 -BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150   X 
19' DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158 -VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284   X 
20' CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247 -BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165  0-1
21' BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130 -PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246  0-1
22' BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298 -PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157   X 
23' AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102 -ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259  0-1
24' PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116 -MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225  1-0
25' MAURO Alan               FI  2222 -ROSIN Federico           MI  2117  0-1
26' AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080 -SBARRA Marco             SV  2207  0-1
27' ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170 -LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094   X 
28' RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163 -TEMI Walter              NO  2064  0-1
29' BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053 -GOSIO Denis              BS  2160   X 
30' DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151 -ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055   X 
31' SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150 -BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908  1-0
32' CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128 -CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927  1-0
33' LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187 -FRILLI Guido             PT  2071   X 
34' CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165 -LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089  0-1
35' MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155 -VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080  0-1
36' LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087 -SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135  0-1
37' CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133 -ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046  1-0
38' GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936 -MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133   X 
39' MARTA Daniele            RM  2118 -RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037  1-0
40' PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061 -ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113   X 
41' Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050 -BONETTI Marco            CO  2105   X 
42' ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104 -ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070  1-0
43' RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905 -VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100  0-1
44' CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130 -PODINI Francesco         MI  2041   X 
45' MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049 -DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120   X 
46' SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090 -MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034  0-1
47' BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870 -GALLI Fabio              MI  2086   X 
48' TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036 -ZACCO Remo               MI  2077  1-0
49' GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991 -BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071  0-1
50' Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097 -RADICE Luca              MI  2092  1-0
51' MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068 -LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092   X 
52' CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152 -PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950   X 
53' CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969 -LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels