Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 08 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 8 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' TOMBA Ivan               BO  0    -FERRO Mario              PA  0     1-0
 2' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0    -PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0      X 
 3' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0    -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0     0-1
 4' BERNI Giorgio            MI  0    -LAIN Luigi               VI  0     1-0
 5' BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0    -STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0      X 
 6' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0    -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0     1-0
 7' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0    -CAPPAI Davide            RM  0     0-1
 8' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0    -LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011   X 
 9' PULITO Alberto           MI  0    -MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0      X 
10' SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0    -NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0     1-0
11' BOVE Alessandro          RM  0    -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0     1-0
12' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0    -REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749  1-0
13' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0    -LONGO Luigi              CN  1693   X 
14' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684 -WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0     1-0
15' KIDANE Robel             MI  0    -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681  0-1
16' LONGO Aldo               CN  1677 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567  0-1
17' STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744 -BUONO Michele            RM  0      X 
18' STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668 -DAMIA Angelo             MI  0      X 
19' FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849 -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600  1-0
20' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579 -LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801  0-1
21' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894 -PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606  1-0
22' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603  1-0
23' BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1600   X 
24' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600 -D'APA Matteo             MI  1747  0-1
25' BUONO Valerio            RM  1705 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600   X 
26' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576 -NARDI Marco              LU  1774  0-1
27' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1453  1-0
28' XIA Jie                  TV  1597 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690  1-0
29' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600 -CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534   X 
30' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551   X 
31' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1500 -TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600  0-1
32' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549 -FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548  1-0
33' VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600 -VISENTIN Daniele          VE 1500   X 
34' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507 -AKMEDOV Alisher          TS  1434  1-0
35' DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522 -ORANI Luigi Giuseppe     SS  1500  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels