Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 07 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 7 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Milov Vadim              SUI 2595 -Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512   X 
 2' Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513 -Sax Gyula                HUN 2521  0-1
 3' Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642 -Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463  1-0
 4' Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503 -Khenkin Igor             GER 2638   X 
 5' Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495 -Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510  0-1
 6' BORGO Giulio             PN  2423 -CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356   X 
 7' VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284 -GODENA Michele           TV  2517  0-1
 8' Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 -CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322  1-0
 9' SEDINA Elena             CO  2390 -LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295  1-0
10' DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289 -MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375   X 
11' Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370 -BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165  1-0
12' LANZANI Mario            MI  2355 -SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242  1-0
13' Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252 -Dittmar Peter            GER 2349   X 
14' PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246 -TATAI Stefano            RM  2343  0-1
15' RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170 -SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336  0-1
16' BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150 -BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397  0-1
17' ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259 -Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448  0-1
18' GOSIO Denis              BS  2160 -BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435  0-1
19' ISONZO David             SR  2347 -SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150  1-0
20' GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332 -BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130   X 
21' SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135 -COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334  0-1
22' BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298 -CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128   X 
23' LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089 -BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285  0-1
24' RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037 -CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247  0-1
25' TEMI Walter              NO  2064 -MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225   X 
26' BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053 -MAURO Alan               FI  2222   X 
27' SBARRA Marco             SV  2207 -DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151   X 
28' SALAMI Marco             PC  2177 -VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100  1-0
29' ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055 -ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170   X 
30' BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908 -RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163   X 
31' RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905 -DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158  0-1
32' PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157 -MARTA Daniele            RM  2118  1-0
33' VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080 -LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187   X 
34' LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087 -CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133   X 
35' MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133 -Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050   X 
36' DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120 -AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080  0-1
37' ROSIN Federico           MI  2117 -BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870  1-0
38' MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049 -PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116  0-1
39' BONETTI Marco            CO  2105 -FRILLI Guido             PT  2071   X 
40' ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046 -ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104   X 
41' MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034 -AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102  0-1
42' LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094 -GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991  1-0
43' CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927 -SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090  1-0
44' LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092 -CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165  0-1
45' RADICE Luca              MI  2092 -MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155  0-1
46' BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071 -CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130   X 
47' ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113 -MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068  1-0
48' ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070 -BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110  1-0
49' PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061 -Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097  1-0
50' LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102 -GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936  0-1
51' GALLI Fabio              MI  2086 -GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909  1-0
52' ZACCO Remo               MI  2077 -CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969  1-0
53' PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974 -PODINI Francesco         MI  2041  0-1
54' PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950 -TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels