Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 06 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642 -PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612  0-1
 2' LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606 -ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725  1-0
 3' FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600   X 
 4' RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542  1-0
 5' BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447  0-1
 6' MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1683   X 
 7' LOI Alberto              MI  1504 -GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615  0-1
 8' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552   X 
 9' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683 -DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600   X 
10' MILAN Paolo              MI  1537 -FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654  1-0
11' STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570  1-0
12' REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645 -BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564   X 
13' GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600 -VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641  1-0
14' SALA Sergio              MI  1633 -OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563  1-0
15' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591 -REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632   X 
16' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629 -BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525  1-0
17' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500 -MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626  1-0
18' SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609 -PERON Davide             MN  1519  0-1
19' VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507  1-0
20' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666 -STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500   X 
21' PAIS Mario               SS  1617 -PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507  1-0
22' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453  1-0
23' MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561 -CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605  0-1
24' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603 -BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600  1-0
25' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1600   X 
26' FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495 -CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521  0-1
27' SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515   X 
28' CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482  1-0
29' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480   X 
30' MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579 -VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480  0-1
31' VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417   X 
32' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500  0-1
33' BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531   X 
34' OMACINI Mario            BG  1500 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576  0-1
35' STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479 -PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567  1-0
36' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477  0-1
37' SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441  1-0
38' TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392  1-0
39' CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473 -SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546  0-1
40' BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437 -OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452  1-0
41' OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437 -DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612   X 
42' MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels