Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 06 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Sax Gyula                HUN 2521 -Milov Vadim              SUI 2595   X 
 2' Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510 -Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512   X 
 3' Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495 -Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642   X 
 4' Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513 -Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370  1-0
 5' Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463 -Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503   X 
 6' Khenkin Igor             GER 2638 -ISONZO David             SR  2347  1-0
 7' TATAI Stefano            RM  2343 -GODENA Michele           TV  2517   X 
 8' SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336 -Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479   X 
 9' CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322 -BORGO Giulio             PN  2423   X 
10' SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242 -SEDINA Elena             CO  2390   X 
11' CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356 -GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332  1-0
12' Dittmar Peter            GER 2349 -DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289   X 
13' BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435 -Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252   X 
14' MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225 -MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375  0-1
15' MAURO Alan               FI  2222 -LANZANI Mario            MI  2355  0-1
16' COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334 -RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170  0-1
17' BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165 -BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298  1-0
18' LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295 -PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157  1-0
19' DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151 -VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284  0-1
20' CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247 -BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150  0-1
21' MARTA Daniele            RM  2118 -PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246  0-1
22' Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448 -SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135  1-0
23' BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397 -ROSIN Federico           MI  2117  1-0
24' PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116 -ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259  0-1
25' VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100 -SBARRA Marco             SV  2207   X 
26' RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163 -LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089   X 
27' FRILLI Guido             PT  2071 -GOSIO Denis              BS  2160  0-1
28' DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158 -TEMI Walter              NO  2064   X 
29' SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150 -ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046  1-0
30' Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050 -BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130  0-1
31' CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128 -BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908   X 
32' BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285 -RADICE Luca              MI  2092  1-0
33' LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187 -LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087   X 
34' MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068 -SALAMI Marco             PC  2177  0-1
35' ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170 -PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061  1-0
36' CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165 -ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055  0-1
37' MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155 -BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053  0-1
38' CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133 -MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049   X 
39' CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130 -RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037  0-1
40' GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991 -BONETTI Marco            CO  2105   X 
41' ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104 -MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034   X 
42' AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102 -CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927   X 
43' Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097 -RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905  0-1
44' BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870 -LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094   X 
45' PODINI Francesco         MI  2041 -MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133  0-1
46' CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969 -DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120  0-1
47' GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936 -ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113   X 
48' BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110 -BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071   X 
49' LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092 -ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070   X 
50' SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090 -PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974  1-0
51' AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080 -PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950  1-0
52' GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909 -VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080  0-1
53' TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036 -GALLI Fabio              MI  2086   X 
54' LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102 -CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels