Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 05 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 5 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725 -BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642   X 
 2' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447 -FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623   X 
 3' GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615 -LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606  0-1
 4' PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612 -LOI Alberto              MI  1504  1-0
 5' SARACCO Marco            TO  1683 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573   X 
 6' VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641 -MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567  0-1
 7' REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632 -RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615  0-1
 8' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629  1-0
 9' DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600 -BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596  0-1
10' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666  1-0
11' FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654 -GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600   X 
12' OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563 -REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645   X 
13' MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591   X 
14' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612  1-0
15' BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564 -SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609   X 
16' CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605 -MILAN Paolo              MI  1537   X 
17' VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683  0-1
18' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515 -STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654  0-1
19' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500 -SALA Sergio              MI  1633  0-1
20' STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500 -PAIS Mario               SS  1617   X 
21' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480 -VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609  0-1
22' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603   X 
23' BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600  1-0
24' BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500  0-1
25' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570 -MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579  1-0
26' PERON Davide             MN  1519 -SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486  1-0
27' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507  0-1
28' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576 -MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561  0-1
29' PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600  0-1
30' PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507 -SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648  1-0
31' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1600 -TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645  1-0
32' FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495 -BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621  1-0
33' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477 -BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600  0-1
34' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392 -CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600  0-1
35' VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480 -SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546  1-0
36' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531 -STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479   X 
37' CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521 -CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473  1-0
38' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441 -OMACINI Mario            BG  1500   X 
39' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482 -OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437  1-0
40' DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338  0-1
41' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500  0-1
42' OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452 -MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels